W15 Sharm ElSheikh 2024 live score

W15 Sharm ElSheikh live, $15K

wta single Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
11.02.24
fin
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 3 4
10.02.24
1/2
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 4 6 6
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 1 6 2 4
10.02.24
1/2
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 7
Daria Khomutsianskaya 0 0 66
09.02.24
1/4
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat 0 1 3
09.02.24
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 7
Sandra Samir 0 3 5
09.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 3 6
Laura Hietaranta 1 1 6 3
09.02.24
1/4
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 7 5 6
Adithya Karunaratne 1 66 7 1
08.02.24
2nd round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Ekaterina Shalimova 0 1 4
08.02.24
2nd round
Sandra Samir 2 6 7
Kamilla Bartone 0 4 610
08.02.24
2nd round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 7 6
Kira Pavlova 0 66 2
08.02.24
2nd round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 3 6 6
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 1 6 4 4
08.02.24
2nd round
Adithya Karunaratne 1 6 5
Evialina Laskevich retired 0 4 2
08.02.24
2nd round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 7 6
Merel Hoedt 0 63 4
08.02.24
2nd round
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 6
Amra Sadikovic 0 1 1
08.02.24
2nd round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 1 3
Hong Yi Cody Wong retired 0 1
07.02.24
1st round
Amra Sadikovic 2 1 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 2 5
07.02.24
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar 2 6 6
Daria Zelinskaya 0 1 2
07.02.24
1st round
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Maya Drozd 0 2 4
07.02.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru 2 6 6
Lilli Tagger 0 1 2
07.02.24
1st round
Ekaterina Shalimova 1 6 6 2
Dea Herdzelas retired 0 7 0
07.02.24
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 7 6
Sarah Van Emst 0 5 3
07.02.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova 2 6 4 6
Anna Sedysheva 1 2 6 1
07.02.24
1st round
Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 7
Evgeniya Burdina 0 0 5
07.02.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala 0 1 2
07.02.24
1st round
Adithya Karunaratne 2 6 6
Carolina Troiano 0 1 0
07.02.24
1st round
Yasmin Ezzat 2 6 6 6
Merna Refaat 1 2 72 4
07.02.24
1st round
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Boyoung Jeong 0 3 2
07.02.24
1st round
Laura Hietaranta 2 6 7
Emma Van Poppel 0 1 5
07.02.24
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya 2 6 6 6
Arina Arifullina 1 78 4 1
07.02.24
1st round
Kira Pavlova 2 6 6
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 3 1
07.02.24
1st round
Isis Louise Van Den Broek 2 3 7 6
Annelin Bakker 1 6 67 3
06.02.24
qual.
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
A Young Jang 0 1 2
06.02.24
qual.
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 4 10
Tatyana Nikolenko 1 4 6 8
06.02.24
qual.
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Carola Cavelli 0 3 4
06.02.24
qual.
Arina Arifullina 2 6 6
Subin Park 0 3 2
06.02.24
qual.
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Ketevan Jeladze 0 1 1
06.02.24
qual.
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Yajing Cao 0 4 2
06.02.24
qual.
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Da Ye Kim 0 3 2
06.02.24
qual.
Anna Sedysheva 2 6 7
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 0 3 68
05.02.24
q 2
Subin Park 2 6 6
Maria Kalyakina 0 4 2
05.02.24
q 2
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova 0 4 4
05.02.24
q 2
Carola Cavelli 2 6 6
Annabelle Lammas 0 2 3
05.02.24
q 2
Boyoung Jeong 2 6 6
Arianna Nepomuceno 0 0 0
05.02.24
q 2
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 3 3
05.02.24
q 2
Tatyana Nikolenko 2 7 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 5 2
05.02.24
q 2
Emma Van Poppel 2 6 6
Julia Peer 0 1 2
05.02.24
q 2
Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 6
Lena Deleval 0 2 0
05.02.24
q 2
Arina Arifullina 2 2 6 10
Jane Dunyon 1 6 1 6
05.02.24
q 2
Ketevan Jeladze 2 7 3 10
Anamaria Kurtsikashvili 1 5 6 5
05.02.24
q 2
Anouck Vrancken Peeters 2 6 6
Prisca Abbas 0 0 2
05.02.24
q 2
Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Noa Liauw A Fong 0 2 4
05.02.24
q 2
Sarah Van Emst 2 6 6
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 0 0 1
05.02.24
q 2
Carolina Troiano 2 6 6
Eun Ji Lee 0 2 4
05.02.24
q 2
Yajing Cao 2 7 6
Anastasiia Sergienko 0 5 0
05.02.24
q 2
Anna Sedysheva 2 6 6
Anastasiia Aralova 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 1
Da Ye Kim 2 6 6
Lauryn Jacobs 0 3 1
04.02.24
q 1
Noa Liauw A Fong 2 4 7 10
Susanna Giovanardi 1 6 65 8
04.02.24
q 1
Annabelle Lammas 2 6 6
Benedetta Baratto 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 1
A Young Jang 2 6 6
Aanya Goel 0 2 2
04.02.24
q 1
Eun Ji Lee 2 6 6
Giulia Alessia Monteleone 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 1
Arianna Nepomuceno 2 6 6
Anna Jakovleva 0 0 2
04.02.24
q 1
Ketevan Jeladze 2 6 6
Sara Jamal 0 3 2
04.02.24
q 1
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Elizaveta Khruleva 0 0 0
04.02.24
q 1
Anastasiia Aralova 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 2 4
04.02.24
q 1
Ustiniya Lekomtseva 2 6 6
Jael Molongo 0 1 1
04.02.24
q 1
Jane Dunyon 2 6 6
Mariam Atia 0 4 2
wta double Hard Egypt W15 Sharm ElSheikh sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.02.24
fin
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 0 4 2
09.02.24
1/2
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 0 4 4
09.02.24
1/2
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 0 65 3
08.02.24
1/4
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 1 w/o
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 0
08.02.24
1/4
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Kamilla Bartone/Maya Drozd 0 1 4
08.02.24
1/4
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 0 6 10
Evgeniya Burdina/Ksenia Laskutova 1 6 1 6
08.02.24
1/4
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Susanna Giovanardi/Lilli Tagger 0 4 3
06.02.24
1st round
Evgeniya Burdina/Ksenia Laskutova 2 5 6 11
Dea Herdzelas/Laura Hietaranta 1 7 2 9
06.02.24
1st round
Susanna Giovanardi/Lilli Tagger 2 6 6
Annelin Bakker/Isis Louise Van Den Broek 0 2 2
07.02.24
1st round
Elena-Teodora Cadar/Hong Yi Cody Wong 2 6 3 10
Carola Cavelli/Jane Dunyon 1 4 6 3
07.02.24
1st round
Daria Khomutsianskaya/Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Yasmin Ezzat/Boyoung Jeong 0 4 1
07.02.24
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova/Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Mariam Atia/Anna Sedysheva 0 4 2
07.02.24
1st round
Aglaya Fedorova/Daria Zelinskaya 2 6 7
Yajing Cao/Eun Ji Lee 0 1 5
07.02.24
1st round
Karola Patricia Bejenaru/Ekaterina Shalimova 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt/Emma Van Poppel 0 3 0
07.02.24
1st round
Kamilla Bartone/Maya Drozd 2 6 6
Margot Phanthala/Merna Refaat 0 4 2
<