W15 Tianjin 2024 live score

W15 Tianjin live, $15K

wta single Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
30.06.24
fin
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Elina Nepliy 0 1 4
29.06.24
1/2
Elina Nepliy 2 6 4 7
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 1 3 6 62
29.06.24
1/2
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yujin Ahn 0 2 3
28.06.24
1/4
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Jiaqi Huang 0 3 1
28.06.24
1/4
Yujin Ahn 2 6 7
Na-Ri Kim 0 4 65
28.06.24
1/4
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Xin Tong Wang 0 3 2
28.06.24
1/4
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 6 6
Yehua Zhou 0 3 4
27.06.24
2nd round
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 7
Zhuoma Ni Ma 0 0 5
27.06.24
2nd round
Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu 0 2 3
27.06.24
2nd round
Yujin Ahn 2 6 7
Yifan Sun 0 2 5
27.06.24
2nd round
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Yuxuan Luo 0 2 3
27.06.24
2nd round
Yehua Zhou 2 1 6 6
Chenting Zhu 1 6 4 4
27.06.24
2nd round
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 6
Zixuan Zeng 0 1 2
27.06.24
2nd round
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 6 6
Meng Yi Chen 0 3 2
27.06.24
2nd round
Jiaqi Huang 2 7 6
Dabin Kim 0 61 4
25.06.24
1st round
Dabin Kim 2 6 6 6
Yanni Liu 1 2 74 2
25.06.24
1st round
Yuxuan Luo 2 7 6
Xiaoyan Xue 0 5 4
25.06.24
1st round
Xin Tong Wang 2 6 7
Xichen Zhao 0 4 5
25.06.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang 2 6 6
Jing-Jing Lu 0 2 4
26.06.24
1st round
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Shuoran Wang 0 4 3
26.06.24
1st round
Elina Nepliy 1 3
Gozal Ainitdinova retired 0 0
26.06.24
1st round
Yujin Ahn 2 3 6 6
Jiatong Han 1 6 4 0
26.06.24
1st round
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 7 7
Valery Gynina 0 5 5
26.06.24
1st round
Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu 0 3 3
26.06.24
1st round
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun 0 2 2
26.06.24
1st round
Zixuan Zeng 2 6 6
Jin Zhang 0 3 0
26.06.24
1st round
Meng Yi Chen 2 6 7
Yanan Hou 0 1 64
26.06.24
1st round
Yehua Zhou 2 6 2 6
Chengyiyi Yuan 1 3 6 3
26.06.24
1st round
Yifan Sun 1 6
Jiayou Li retired 0 3
26.06.24
1st round
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 7 6
Kanon Sawashiro 0 5 4
26.06.24
1st round
Chenting Zhu 2 7 6
Anna Snigireva 0 5 2
25.06.24
qual.
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Zhenghua Xiao 0 4 2
25.06.24
qual.
Elina Nepliy 1 4
Jiaying He retired 0 0
25.06.24
qual.
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Alisa Vasileva 0 1 3
25.06.24
qual.
Jiayu Xu 1 4 5
Yajing Cao retired 0 6 4
25.06.24
qual.
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen 0 3 1
25.06.24
qual.
Anna Snigireva 2 6 4 10
Junlu Sun 1 2 6 4
25.06.24
qual.
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 7 6
Ke Ren 0 62 2
25.06.24
qual.
Jiatong Han 2 6 6
Mengke Li 0 4 4
24.06.24
q 2
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Xiaowei Li 0 4 0
24.06.24
q 2
Elina Nepliy 2 7 6
Chusiting Tong 0 5 2
24.06.24
q 2
Zhuoma Ni Ma 2 6 6
Tian Xin Chang 0 4 2
24.06.24
q 2
Jiaying He 2 7 6
Liangling Yan 0 5 2
24.06.24
q 2
Jiayu Xu 2 6 6
Ai Qi Chen 0 3 1
24.06.24
q 2
Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Haoyan Wu 0 1 2
24.06.24
q 2
Yehua Zhou 2 6 6
Yishuang Lin 0 2 1
24.06.24
q 2
Alisa Vasileva 2 6 6
Hao Liang 0 3 3
24.06.24
q 2
Ke Ren 2 6 5 10
Yiru Chen 1 4 7 7
24.06.24
q 2
Shuchi Chen 2 6 6
Wei Zheng 0 2 2
24.06.24
q 2
Yajing Cao 2 3 6 10
Xinyi Nong 1 6 3 8
24.06.24
q 2
Anna Snigireva 2 6 6
Krystal Blanch 0 3 2
24.06.24
q 2
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu 2 6 6
Zhirui Liu 0 2 1
24.06.24
q 2
Jiatong Han 2 6 2 10
Ju-Yun Jeng 1 2 6 7
24.06.24
q 2
Junlu Sun 2 6 6
Tiana Tian Deng 0 3 2
24.06.24
q 2
Mengke Li 2 6 2 10
Yu Shan 1 4 6 7
23.06.24
q 1
Na-Ri Kim 2 6 3 10
Sunam Jeong 1 3 6 6
23.06.24
q 1
Ai Qi Chen 2 6 6
Jun Zhi Le Dong 0 3 4
23.06.24
q 1
Xinyi Nong 2 6 6
Jingyi Li 0 1 2
23.06.24
q 1
Krystal Blanch 2 6 6
Patricia Gui 0 3 1
23.06.24
q 1
Tian Xin Chang 2 6 6
Yu Yang Jin 0 0 1
23.06.24
q 1
Tiana Tian Deng 2 6 6
Yuhan Chen 0 2 4
23.06.24
q 1
Hao Liang 2 7 6
Xiaochuan Nie 0 63 0
23.06.24
q 1
Shuchi Chen 2 6 6
Yilin Zheng 0 2 0
23.06.24
q 1
Xiaowei Li 2 6 6
Yuxin Zhang 2 0 2 4
23.06.24
q 1
Jiatong Han 2 6 6
Yuping Wang 0 0 3
23.06.24
q 1
Liangling Yan 1 w/o
Meixi Wang 0
23.06.24
q 1
Junlu Sun 2 6 6
Guan Yu Lin 0 2 1
23.06.24
q 1
Zhirui Liu 2 6 6
Asia Angela Ting Fontana 0 2 1
23.06.24
q 1
Yiru Chen 1 w/o
Xue Cao 0
23.06.24
q 1
Chusiting Tong 2 6 6
Ruixi Zhang 0 0 1
23.06.24
q 1
Haoyan Wu 2 7 6
Chang Ao 0 5 4
23.06.24
q 1
Mengke Li 2 6 6
Qianqian Li 0 3 1
23.06.24
q 1
Yishuang Lin 2 6 6
Liang Sun 0 2 4
wta double Hard China W15 Tianjin sets 1 2 3 4 5
29.06.24
fin
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 0 2 1
28.06.24
1/2
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Le Yi Liu/Chenting Zhu 0 3 2
28.06.24
1/2
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 4 10
Yujin Ahn/Zhenghua Xiao 1 3 6 5
27.06.24
1/4
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Yifan Sun/Zixuan Zeng 0 2 3
27.06.24
1/4
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 7
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Yajing Cao 0 3 5
27.06.24
1/4
Yujin Ahn/Zhenghua Xiao 2 7 6
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 0 5 2
27.06.24
1/4
Le Yi Liu/Chenting Zhu 2 2 6 10
Jiaqi Huang/Yidi Yang 1 6 3 1
25.06.24
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Elina Nepliy 2 6 6
Jiayou Li/Yanni Liu 0 0 2
25.06.24
1st round
Fang Ying Xun/Chengyiyi Yuan 2 6 6
Shuchi Chen/Yuxuan Luo 0 0 2
25.06.24
1st round
Aitiyaguli Aixirefu/Yajing Cao 2 7 6
Yanan Hou/Shuoran Wang 0 64 1
25.06.24
1st round
Yujin Ahn/Zhenghua Xiao 2 6 6
Qianqian Li/Ruixi Zhang 0 1 0
25.06.24
1st round
Le Yi Liu/Chenting Zhu 2 3 6 11
Yu Shan/Jin Zhang 1 6 3 9
25.06.24
1st round
Jiaqi Huang/Yidi Yang 2 6 6
Zhuoma Ni Ma/Yehua Zhou 0 1 2
26.06.24
1st round
Dabin Kim/Na-Ri Kim 2 6 6
Jiayu Xu/Xichen Zhao 0 4 1
26.06.24
1st round
Yifan Sun/Zixuan Zeng 2 7 6
Meng Yi Chen/Xiaoyan Xue 0 64 4
<