W25 Frydek Mistek 2023 live score

W25 Frydek Mistek live, $25K

wta single Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
10.09.23
fin
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 0 2
09.09.23
1/2
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 7 6
Aneta Kladivova 1 6 66 3
09.09.23
1/2
Julie Struplova 1 2
Isabella Shinikova retired 0 1
08.09.23
1/4
Isabella Shinikova 2 2 6 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 6 4 0
08.09.23
1/4
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 0 0 0
08.09.23
1/4
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 7 6
Linda Klimovicova 1 6 66 1
08.09.23
1/4
Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Lisa Zaar 0 3 1
07.09.23
2nd round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 7
Amelie Smejkalova 0 3 62
07.09.23
2nd round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz 0 3 0
07.09.23
2nd round
Lisa Zaar 2 6 5 7
Simona Wirglerova 1 3 7 61
07.09.23
2nd round
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 3 6
Mana Kawamura 1 2 6 3
07.09.23
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 0 1 0
07.09.23
2nd round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Tereza Smitkova 0 3 2
07.09.23
2nd round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 4 6 7
Pia Lovric 1 6 4 65
07.09.23
2nd round
Julie Struplova 2 7 7
Vendula Valdmannova 0 65 5
05.09.23
1st round
Tereza Smitkova 2 6 6
Ivana Sebestova 0 2 1
05.09.23
1st round
Mana Kawamura 2 4 7 6
Denisa Hindova 1 6 62 3
05.09.23
1st round
Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 1 1
05.09.23
1st round
Julie Struplova 2 6 2 6
Carolina Kuhl 1 1 6 1
05.09.23
1st round
Simona Wirglerova 2 7 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 5 4
06.09.23
1st round
Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 3 2
06.09.23
1st round
Kajsa Rinaldo Persson 2 2 6 6
Timea Jaruskova 1 6 3 2
06.09.23
1st round
Lisa Zaar 2 6 2 7
Nadiya Kolb 1 2 6 5
06.09.23
1st round
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 7 6
Salma Drugdova 0 65 4
06.09.23
1st round
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Dominika Salkova 0 2 2
06.09.23
1st round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 2 0
06.09.23
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 1 2
06.09.23
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Kristyna Tomajkova 0 1 3
06.09.23
1st round
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova 0 0 1
06.09.23
1st round
Zuzanna Bednarz 2 7 6
Adela Moravcova 0 63 3
06.09.23
1st round
Vendula Valdmannova 2 6 6
Barbora Zaviskova 0 1 4
04.09.23
qual.
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Barbora Zaviskova 0 0 0
05.09.23
qual.
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Viktorie Hazmukova 0 1 0
05.09.23
qual.
Timea Jaruskova 2 2 6 10
Vanesa Sulcova 1 6 2 4
05.09.23
qual.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 4 6 10
Adela Moravcova 1 6 4 5
05.09.23
qual.
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Oriana Gniewkowska 0 2 4
05.09.23
qual.
Martina Marusinova 2 7 5 10
Terezie Prici 1 67 7 8
05.09.23
qual.
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Ema Harajda 0 0 1
05.09.23
qual.
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Petra Mihokova 0 2 2
03.09.23
q 2
Barbora Zaviskova 2 6 6
Lucie Zasterova 0 2 3
04.09.23
q 2
Nadiya Kolb 2 6 6
Adela Polakovicova 0 0 1
04.09.23
q 2
Timea Jaruskova 2 6 6
Terezia Perhacova 0 0 1
04.09.23
q 2
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 7 6
Michele Adamczewska 0 5 1
04.09.23
q 2
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Gabriela Skrabalova 0 0 1
04.09.23
q 2
Adela Moravcova 2 6 7
Aneta Poborilova 0 2 65
04.09.23
q 2
Petra Mihokova 2 6 3 10
Jana Vanik 1 2 6 7
04.09.23
q 2
Martina Marusinova 2 6 6
Libuse Havlova 0 3 2
04.09.23
q 2
Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Barbora Dopplerova 0 3 0
04.09.23
q 2
Amelie Smejkalova 2 6 6
Kristyna Damaskova 0 2 4
04.09.23
q 2
Salma Drugdova 2 6 6
Diana Mascenikova 0 0 1
04.09.23
q 2
Vanesa Sulcova 2 2 6 10
Izabela Heinzova 1 6 3 7
04.09.23
q 2
Ema Harajda 2 6 6
Martina Smolenova 0 0 1
04.09.23
q 2
Viktorie Hazmukova 2 6 7 10
Maryna Kolb 1 72 67 3
04.09.23
q 2
Oriana Gniewkowska 2 6 6
Mia Chudejova 0 4 4
04.09.23
q 2
Terezie Prici 2 5 6 10
Emma Slavikova 1 7 3 8
03.09.23
q 1
Katherine Barnes 2 6 6
Hanna Jankowska 0 1 0
03.09.23
q 1
Diana Mascenikova 2 6 6
Aneta Kulhankova 0 4 1
03.09.23
q 1
Petra Mihokova 2 6 6
Tereza Lehka 0 2 4
03.09.23
q 1
Vanesa Sulcova 2 6 2 10
Jana Kareisova 1 4 6 5
03.09.23
q 1
Kristyna Damaskova 2 6 6
Natalia Pietras 0 3 3
03.09.23
q 1
Ema Harajda 2 6 6
Tereza Susen 0 3 1
03.09.23
q 1
Terezia Perhacova 2 7 6
Agata Prepslova 0 5 2
03.09.23
q 1
Viktorie Hazmukova 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner 0 0 0
03.09.23
q 1
Barbora Dopplerova 2 7 6
Marie Sokolova 0 63 3
03.09.23
q 1
Adela Polakovicova 2 6 6
Nikola Koprivova 0 2 3
03.09.23
q 1
Michele Adamczewska 2 6 7
Valentyna Bendova 0 2 65
03.09.23
q 1
Libuse Havlova 2 6 6
Justyna Jodlowska 0 2 0
03.09.23
q 1
Oriana Gniewkowska 2 6 6
Vendula Mareckova 0 3 3
03.09.23
q 1
Aneta Poborilova 2 6 6
Tereza Sikorova 0 3 2
03.09.23
q 1
Terezie Prici 2 6 6
Tomoe Yazawa 0 0 0
wta double Clay Czech Republic W25 Frydek Mistek sets 1 2 3 4 5
08.09.23
fin
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 0 1 3
07.09.23
1/2
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 7 7
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 0 61 65
07.09.23
1/2
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova/Isabella Shinikova 0 5 3
06.09.23
1/4
Maryna Kolb/Nadiya Kolb 2 6 7
Izabela Heinzova/Simona Wirglerova 0 3 5
06.09.23
1/4
Dominika Salkova/Julie Struplova 2 6 6
Nicol Benesova/Ema Harajda 0 1 1
06.09.23
1/4
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 5 6 10
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann/Lisa Zaar 1 7 3 6
06.09.23
1/4
Denisa Hindova/Isabella Shinikova 2 6 6
Salma Drugdova/Kristyna Tomajkova 0 4 1
05.09.23
1st round
Izabela Heinzova/Simona Wirglerova 2 6 6
Vendula Mareckova/Tereza Sikorova 0 1 0
05.09.23
1st round
Nicol Benesova/Ema Harajda 2 6 6
Nitzan Bruner/Tereza Susen 0 1 1
05.09.23
1st round
Salma Drugdova/Kristyna Tomajkova 2 6 6
Valentyna Bendova/Terezie Prici 0 3 1
06.09.23
1st round
Mana Kawamura/Linda Klimovicova 2 6 6
Zuzanna Bednarz/Mia Chudejova 0 0 2
<