W25 Koge 2023 live score

W25 Koge live, $25K

wta single Clay Denmark W25 Koge sets 1 2 3 4 5
06.08.23
fin
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 7
Hanne Vandewinkel 0 3 5
05.08.23
1/2
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 1 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 6 3 3
05.08.23
1/2
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 3 3
04.08.23
1/4
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 1 6 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 6 3 4
04.08.23
1/4
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 0 2 3
04.08.23
1/4
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 6
Maileen Nuudi 0 65 2
04.08.23
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 7
Aneta Laboutkova 0 5 5
03.08.23
2nd round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 1 7 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 6 69 2
03.08.23
2nd round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 4 6 7
Pia Lovric 1 6 3 63
03.08.23
2nd round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 0 3 0
03.08.23
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 5 1
03.08.23
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 2 2
04.08.23
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Tiphanie Lemaitre 0 0 61
04.08.23
2nd round
Maileen Nuudi 2 6 6
Chantal Sauvant 0 4 2
04.08.23
2nd round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 6 4 6
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 1 4 6 0
01.08.23
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 7
Fangran Tian 0 4 64
01.08.23
1st round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Stephanie Judith Visscher 0 2 2
01.08.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 4 2
02.08.23
1st round
Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 7
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 2 64
02.08.23
1st round
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad 2 3 6 6
Anna Zyryanova 1 6 3 2
02.08.23
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova 0 3 4
02.08.23
1st round
Tiphanie Lemaitre 2 7 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 65 4
02.08.23
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Mille Johanna Moerk 0 3 1
02.08.23
1st round
Maileen Nuudi 2 3 7 6
Natalia Szabanin 1 6 5 1
02.08.23
1st round
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Laura Brunkel 0 1 3
02.08.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 1 6 6
Emilie Elde 1 6 3 2
02.08.23
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Hannah Viller Moller 0 3 1
02.08.23
1st round
Pia Lovric 2 6 6
Malene Helgo 0 4 3
02.08.23
1st round
Lucija Ciric Bagaric 2 7 6
Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 0 64 4
02.08.23
1st round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Adrienn Nagy 0 1 3
02.08.23
1st round
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 6 4 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 1 2 6 3
31.07.23
qual.
Dia Evtimova 2 6 6
Emilie Elde 0 4 4
31.07.23
qual.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke 0 0 3
31.07.23
qual.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Sara Borkop 0 0 0
31.07.23
qual.
Fangran Tian 2 2 6 10
Nikol Rivkin 1 6 4 7
31.07.23
qual.
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Lola Giza 0 3 3
31.07.23
qual.
Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6 10
Irene Lavino 1 78 1 6
31.07.23
qual.
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 2 6 6
Klaudija Bubelyte 0 1 3
31.07.23
qual.
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 1 7 4 2
Jantje Tilbuerger retired 0 6 1
30.07.23
q 1
Emilie Elde 2 7 6
Katharina Rothacker 0 5 2
30.07.23
q 1
Nikol Rivkin 2 6 6
Mathilde Mosegaard Ravnholt 0 1 0
30.07.23
q 1
Sara Borkop 2 7 7
Elena Jamshidi 0 65 5
30.07.23
q 1
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 2 7 5 10
Daria Yesypchuk 1 68 7 7
30.07.23
q 1
Emma Kamper Malmkjaer 2 6 6
Sarah Suljadzic 0 3 2
30.07.23
q 1
Olivia Thiemke 2 7 6
Cecilie Wiche 0 5 3
30.07.23
q 1
Lola Giza 2 3 6 10
Nele Niermann 1 6 0 7
wta double Clay Denmark W25 Koge sets 1 2 3 4 5
05.08.23
fin
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Anna Zyryanova 0 4 0
04.08.23
1/2
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 0 4 4
04.08.23
1/2
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Anna Zyryanova 2 3 6 10
Hanne Vandewinkel/Stephanie Judith Visscher 1 6 4 8
03.08.23
1/4
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Anna Zyryanova 1 w/o
Jacqueline Cabaj Awad/Malene Helgo 0
04.08.23
1/4
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 2 1 6 10
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Johanne Svendsen 1 6 1 3
04.08.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Valentini Grammatikopoulou 2 6 6
Valentina Ivanov/Hannah Viller Moller 0 3 3
04.08.23
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 1 10
Aneta Laboutkova/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 1 2 6 8
01.08.23
1st round
Pia Lovric/Adrienn Nagy 2 6 6
Emilie Marie Hansen/Oline Vienberg Skovgaard 0 1 0
02.08.23
1st round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen/Johanne Svendsen 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke/Cecilie Wiche 0 2 3
02.08.23
1st round
Valentina Ivanov/Hannah Viller Moller 2 6 6
Sara Borkop/Laura Brunkel 0 1 1
02.08.23
1st round
Tiphanie Lemaitre/Anna Zyryanova 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen/Elena Jamshidi 0 1 3
02.08.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel/Stephanie Judith Visscher 2 6 6
Dia Evtimova/Fangran Tian 0 4 2
02.08.23
1st round
Aneta Laboutkova/Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide 2 6 6 13
Anastasiya Soboleva/Daria Yesypchuk 1 4 75 11
<