W25 Limassol 2023 live score

W25 Limassol live, $25K

wta single Hard Cyprus W25 Limassol sets 1 2 3 4 5
26.11.23
fin
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 4 6
Sofia Costoulas 1 2 6 4
25.11.23
1/2
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 7
Anastasia Zakharova 0 2 5
25.11.23
1/2
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 7
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 62 5
24.11.23
1/4
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Eliz Maloney 0 0 1
24.11.23
1/4
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 3 6
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 1 3 6 2
24.11.23
1/4
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 3 2
24.11.23
1/4
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Katharina Hobgarski 0 5 2
23.11.23
2nd round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 65
23.11.23
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Valentina Ryser 0 0 3
23.11.23
2nd round
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Katy Dunne 0 4 3
23.11.23
2nd round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 0 3 2
23.11.23
2nd round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 7 2 6
Leonie Kung 1 5 6 1
23.11.23
2nd round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Polina Iatcenko 0 4 0
23.11.23
2nd round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Misaki Matsuda 0 4 4
23.11.23
2nd round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 76 4 4
21.11.23
1st round
Katy Dunne 2 7 6
Sinja Kraus 0 5 2
21.11.23
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne 0 0 2
21.11.23
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Alian Zack 0 4 3
21.11.23
1st round
Leonie Kung 2 6 6
Julie Struplova 0 2 2
21.11.23
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Nahia Berecoechea 0 0 5
21.11.23
1st round
Misaki Matsuda 2 6 7
Lola Radivojevic 0 2 65
21.11.23
1st round
Valentina Ryser 2 7 7
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 0 61 5
21.11.23
1st round
Anastasia Zakharova 2 6 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 0 2 2
21.11.23
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Anna Brogan 0 2 0
21.11.23
1st round
Polina Iatcenko 2 6 2 6
Evialina Laskevich 1 1 6 1
22.11.23
1st round
Eliz Maloney 2 6 6
Shuqian Xu 0 4 3
22.11.23
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Maria Siopacha 0 4 2
22.11.23
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Raluca Georgiana Serban 0 3 3
22.11.23
1st round
Sofia Costoulas 2 6 6
Weronika Falkowska 0 3 2
22.11.23
1st round
Hanne Vandewinkel 2 5 6 7
Angelina Wirges 1 7 2 5
22.11.23
1st round
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 4 4
20.11.23
qual.
Ksenia Laskutova 2 7 1 10
Tamara Kostic 1 64 6 5
20.11.23
qual.
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz 2 6 6
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 0 1 1
20.11.23
qual.
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina 0 4 610
20.11.23
qual.
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Sandra Samir 0 3 1
20.11.23
qual.
Anouk Koevermans 2 7 6
Anja Stankovic 0 64 2
20.11.23
qual.
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Eleonora Alvisi 0 2 1
20.11.23
qual.
Evialina Laskevich 2 7 6
Anastasiia Gureva 0 5 3
20.11.23
qual.
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 7 6
Sarah Iliev 0 63 3
19.11.23
q 1
Sandra Samir 2 6 6
Rebeka Antal 0 1 1
19.11.23
q 1
Ekaterina Ovcharenko 2 6 6
Lygia Christodoulou 0 0 0
19.11.23
q 1
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Ioana Alexandra Negoitescu 0 0 1
19.11.23
q 1
Eleonora Alvisi 2 6 6
Marente Sijbesma 0 1 0
19.11.23
q 1
Evialina Laskevich 2 6 6
Georgia Kalamaris 0 0 1
19.11.23
q 1
Astrid Lew Yan Foon 2 6 6
Xuanyu Chen 0 1 1
19.11.23
q 1
Tamara Kostic 2 7 6
Anastasiya Poplavska 0 62 1
19.11.23
q 1
Rebecca Munk Mortensen 2 6 6
Anna Demirtzi 0 1 1
19.11.23
q 1
Anja Stankovic 2 5 6 10
Federica Urgesi 1 7 3 7
19.11.23
q 1
Anastasia Grechkina 2 6 6
Sarafina Olivia Hansen 0 0 2
wta double Hard Cyprus W25 Limassol sets 1 2 3 4 5
25.11.23
fin
Julie Struplova/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 0 4 4
24.11.23
1/2
Julie Struplova/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 6 6
Nahia Berecoechea/Eliz Maloney 0 2 1
24.11.23
1/2
Katharina Hobgarski/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 0 1 4
23.11.23
1/4
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 7
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma 0 1 5
23.11.23
1/4
Nahia Berecoechea/Eliz Maloney 2 6 3 10
Anastasia Grechkina/Anja Stankovic 1 4 6 8
23.11.23
1/4
Julie Struplova/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 7 6
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Angelina Wirges 0 5 4
23.11.23
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 7
Katy Dunne/Leonie Kung 0 3 5
21.11.23
1st round
Anouk Koevermans/Marente Sijbesma 2 6 6
Adithya Karunaratne/Sandra Samir 0 0 1
21.11.23
1st round
Nahia Berecoechea/Eliz Maloney 2 4 6 10
Eleonora Alvisi/Federica Urgesi 1 6 3 4
21.11.23
1st round
Julie Struplova/Hanne Vandewinkel 2 5 6 10
Polina Iatcenko/Anastasia Zakharova 1 7 2 8
22.11.23
1st round
Sinja Kraus/Valentina Ryser 2 6 3 10
Misaki Matsuda/Anastasiya Poplavska 1 3 6 2
22.11.23
1st round
Anastasia Grechkina/Anja Stankovic 2 7 6 10
Sofia Costoulas/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 62 74 8
22.11.23
1st round
Astrid Lew Yan Foon/Angelina Wirges 2 4 6 10
Maria Siopacha/Shuqian Xu 1 6 2 7
22.11.23
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski/Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Anastasiia Gureva/Evialina Laskevich 0 4 2
22.11.23
1st round
Katy Dunne/Leonie Kung 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova/Ekaterina Ovcharenko 0 0 5
<