W25 Palmanova 2023 live score

W25 Palmanova live, $25K

wta single Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
19.03.23
fin
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 1 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 4 6 1
18.03.23
1/2
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 3 2
18.03.23
1/2
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Iryna Shymanovich 0 3 1
17.03.23
1/4
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Kathinka Von Deichmann 0 3 4
17.03.23
1/4
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 4 7
Ariana Geerlings 1 3 6 5
17.03.23
1/4
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 4 1
17.03.23
1/4
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Tara Wurth 0 4 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 6
Joelle Steur 1 74 3 0
16.03.23
2nd round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 3 6 6
Marie Benoit 1 6 3 4
16.03.23
2nd round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 7 7
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 1 75 5 5
16.03.23
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 0 2
16.03.23
2nd round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 0 2 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 4 2
16.03.23
2nd round
Tara Wurth 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 0 3
16.03.23
2nd round
Ariana Geerlings 2 2 6 6
Carlota Martinez Cirez 1 6 2 4
14.03.23
1st round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 7 6
Alisha Reayer 0 5 2
14.03.23
1st round
Guiomar Zuleta De Reales 2 7 6
Camila Romero 0 5 3
14.03.23
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 4 6 6
Noelia Bouzo Zanotti 1 6 0 3
14.03.23
1st round
Ariana Geerlings 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 1
15.03.23
1st round
Cagla Buyukakcay 2 1 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 1 6 4 4
15.03.23
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 3 7 7
Ioana Loredana Rosca 1 6 5 65
15.03.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 2 6
Katharina Hobgarski 1 3 6 3
15.03.23
1st round
Kathinka Von Deichmann 2 6 6
Xinxin Yao 0 4 3
15.03.23
1st round
Marie Benoit 2 6 6 6
Mia Ristic 1 1 75 4
15.03.23
1st round
Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela 0 3 0
15.03.23
1st round
Gergana Topalova 2 7 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 1 64 76 1
15.03.23
1st round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Ekaterine Gorgodze 0 3 2
15.03.23
1st round
Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 2 2 6 6
Francisca Jorge 1 6 2 2
15.03.23
1st round
Carlota Martinez Cirez 2 6 6
Julia Middendorf 0 1 1
15.03.23
1st round
Joelle Steur 2 7 6
Angela Fita Boluda 0 5 1
15.03.23
1st round
Tara Wurth 2 6 5 7
Andreea Prisacariu 1 3 7 5
14.03.23
qual.
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 7
Fiona Ferro 0 1 65
14.03.23
qual.
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 5 6 10
Olga Helmi 1 7 4 5
14.03.23
qual.
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Alba Rey Garcia 0 4 4
14.03.23
qual.
Julia Middendorf 2 5 6 10
Noelia Zeballos 1 7 3 3
14.03.23
qual.
Joelle Steur 2 7 0 10
Nahia Berecoechea 1 63 6 8
14.03.23
qual.
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Emily Seibold 0 4 3
14.03.23
qual.
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 1
14.03.23
qual.
Xinxin Yao 2 3 7 12
Eleni Kordolaimi 1 6 5 10
13.03.23
q 2
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 6 7
Daniela Seguel 0 3 5
13.03.23
q 2
Noelia Zeballos 2 6 6
Teja Tirunelveli 0 0 4
13.03.23
q 2
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 4 2
13.03.23
q 2
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 3 10
Chantal Sauvant 1 1 6 5
13.03.23
q 2
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Ida Johansson 0 1 0
13.03.23
q 2
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Alice Rame 0 4 3
13.03.23
q 2
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Diletta Cherubini 0 4 3
13.03.23
q 2
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 7
Bianca Behulova 0 3 64
13.03.23
q 2
Olga Helmi 2 6 6
Ines Murta 0 4 2
13.03.23
q 2
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Raquel Caballero Chica 0 4 0
13.03.23
q 2
Joelle Steur 1 w/o
Lucia Cortez Llorca 0
13.03.23
q 2
Alba Rey Garcia 2 5 6 10
Francesca Curmi 1 7 4 7
13.03.23
q 2
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6 10
Amina Anshba 1 72 3 7
13.03.23
q 2
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Oceane Babel 0 2 4
13.03.23
q 2
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Ksenia Kuznetsova 0 1 1
13.03.23
q 2
Xinxin Yao 2 2 7 10
Amanda Carreras 1 6 64 8
12.03.23
q 1
Amanda Carreras 2 6 6
Sijia Wei 0 2 1
12.03.23
q 1
Daniela Seguel 2 6 6
Vasanti Shinde 0 4 0
12.03.23
q 1
Eleni Kordolaimi 2 2 7 10
Tianmi Mi 1 6 64 3
12.03.23
q 1
Ioana Loredana Rosca 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva 0 0 1
12.03.23
q 1
Ines Murta 2 6 6
Prisha Vyas 0 2 0
12.03.23
q 1
Fiona Ferro 2 6 6
Katerina Tsygourova 0 3 2
12.03.23
q 1
Ksenia Kuznetsova 2 6 6
Lena Jednacz 0 3 1
12.03.23
q 1
Martha Matoula 2 3 6 11
Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 1 9
12.03.23
q 1
Amina Anshba 2 6 6
Paula Arias Manjon 0 4 2
12.03.23
q 1
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 6
Olivia Thiemke 0 1 0
12.03.23
q 1
Alice Rame 2 6 6
Isabel Skoog 0 0 0
12.03.23
q 1
Emily Seibold 2 6 6
Carolin Raschdorf 0 4 0
12.03.23
q 1
Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6 10
Oana Gavrila 1 4 75 5
12.03.23
q 1
Lucia Cortez Llorca 2 6 6
Gabriela Maria Vancea 0 0 1
12.03.23
q 1
Chantal Sauvant 2 6 6
Michaela Laki 0 1 4
12.03.23
q 1
Diletta Cherubini 2 6 6
Marie Mettraux 0 1 2
12.03.23
q 1
Oceane Babel 2 6 6
Andanin Vilas 0 0 0
12.03.23
q 1
Julia Middendorf 2 6 6
Lykke Lindorff 0 1 1
12.03.23
q 1
Bianca Behulova 2 1 6 15
Sara Dols 1 6 3 13
12.03.23
q 1
Joelle Steur 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 2 2
12.03.23
q 1
Nahia Berecoechea 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano 0 1 0
12.03.23
q 1
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 6
Celia Bajo 0 1 0
12.03.23
q 1
Raquel Caballero Chica 2 6 6
Sara Rydholt 0 0 0
12.03.23
q 1
Mia Ristic 2 6 6
Judith Perello Saavedra 0 4 3
12.03.23
q 1
Teja Tirunelveli 2 7 7
Emiliia Margolina 0 60 5
12.03.23
q 1
Xinxin Yao 2 6 7
Sofia Rocchetti 0 3 5
12.03.23
q 1
Ida Johansson 2 6 2 10
Jiho Shin 1 4 6 6
wta double Clay Spain W25 Palmanova sets 1 2 3 4 5
18.03.23
fin
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 3 10
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 1 1 6 8
17.03.23
1/2
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Katharina Hobgarski/Katarzyna Piter 0 1 2
17.03.23
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6 10
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 63 77 6
16.03.23
1/4
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 0 2 4
16.03.23
1/4
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 6
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Francesca Curmi 0 1 2
16.03.23
1/4
Katharina Hobgarski/Katarzyna Piter 2 7 6 10
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 1 65 73 6
17.03.23
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 7 6
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 0 63 1
14.03.23
1st round
Lia Karatancheva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Ioana Loredana Rosca 0 3 4
14.03.23
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Iryna Shymanovich 2 6 6
Lucia Gabriela Serrano/Andanin Vilas 0 0 1
14.03.23
1st round
Katharina Hobgarski/Katarzyna Piter 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Tara Wurth 0 4 2
15.03.23
1st round
Irene Burillo Escorihuela/Francesca Curmi 2 7 6
Diletta Cherubini/Caijsa Wilda Hennemann 0 64 3
16.03.23
1st round
Francisca Jorge/Matilde Jorge 2 6 1 10
Marie Benoit/Kathinka Von Deichmann 1 3 6 4
16.03.23
1st round
Martha Matoula/Gergana Topalova 2 6 6
Alisha Reayer/Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 4
16.03.23
1st round
Sada Nahimana/Andreea Prisacariu 2 6 6
Camila Romero/Noelia Zeballos 0 0 2
16.03.23
1st round
Amina Anshba/Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6 10
Cristina Dinu/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 75 1 6
<