W40 Heraklion 2023 live score

W40 Heraklion live, $40K

wta single Clay Greece W40 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
fin
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 1 3
11.11.23
1/2
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Lina Gjorcheska 0 68 3
11.11.23
1/2
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Leyre Romero Gormaz 0 3 3
10.11.23
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 1 0
10.11.23
1/4
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 3 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 1 4 6 0
10.11.23
1/4
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Andreea Mitu 0 65 2
10.11.23
1/4
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 7
Michaela Laki 0 3 5
09.11.23
2nd round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 6
Tena Lukas 0 2 3
09.11.23
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Cadantu 1 2 77 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 7 6
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 0 5 0
09.11.23
2nd round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6 6
Gabriela Ce 1 4 73 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 2 7 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 5 0
09.11.23
2nd round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 6 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova 0 3 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Michaela Laki 2 6 6
Martina Colmegna 0 4 4
09.11.23
2nd round
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 6 6
Lara Salden 0 3 1
08.11.23
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu 2 6 6
Lucie Nguyen Tan 0 2 0
08.11.23
1st round
Andreea Mitu 2 6 5 6
Elena Korokozidi 1 2 7 3
08.11.23
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart 0 3 0
08.11.23
1st round
Gabriela Ce 2 6 6
Darya Astakhova 0 1 2
08.11.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu 2 1 6 6
Selena Janicijevic 1 6 2 4
08.11.23
1st round
Andrea Lazaro Garcia 2 7 6
Eleni Christofi 0 5 3
08.11.23
1st round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 2 6 7
Anna Gabric 1 6 2 5
08.11.23
1st round
Tena Lukas 2 6 6
Gloria Ceschi 0 1 2
08.11.23
1st round
Martina Colmegna 2 6 6
Sofia Rocchetti 0 2 0
08.11.23
1st round
Lara Salden 2 6 6
Nika Radisic 0 2 3
08.11.23
1st round
Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Daniela Vismane 0 2 4
08.11.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 4 2
08.11.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei 2 6 7
Oana Gavrila 0 2 63
08.11.23
1st round
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 2 7 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 67 0
08.11.23
1st round
Michaela Laki 2 7 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 67 3
08.11.23
1st round
Brenda Fruhvirtova 2 7 6
Lian Tran 0 62 2
07.11.23
qual.
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Margarita Ignatjeva 0 4 1
07.11.23
qual.
Anna Gabric 2 6 6
Anastasia Iamachkine 0 3 1
07.11.23
qual.
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 7
Katarina Stresnakova 0 4 5
07.11.23
qual.
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 0 2 4
07.11.23
qual.
Lian Tran 2 6 3 6
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 2 6 4
07.11.23
qual.
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 1 1
07.11.23
qual.
Fabienne Gettwart 2 6 3 6
Anna Turati 1 4 6 2
07.11.23
qual.
Sofia Rocchetti 1 7 2
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez retired 0 5 0
06.11.23
q 2
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Jenny Lim 0 63 3
06.11.23
q 2
Anna Turati 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 0 1
06.11.23
q 2
Oana Gavrila 2 6 6
Jovana Peric (SRB) 0 0 0
06.11.23
q 2
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Diana Maria Ilie 0 4 3
06.11.23
q 2
Claudia Hoste Ferrer 2 6 7
Simona Ogescu 0 4 5
06.11.23
q 2
Anna Gabric 2 7 6
Alyssa Reguer 0 5 1
06.11.23
q 2
Gloria Ceschi 2 6 6
Sina Herrmann 0 3 4
06.11.23
q 2
Anastasia Iamachkine 2 6 6
Leticia Matuszewski 0 2 1
06.11.23
q 2
Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 1 3
06.11.23
q 2
Oleksandra Oliynykova 2 6 6
Emma Slavikova 0 0 2
06.11.23
q 2
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 1 1
06.11.23
q 2
Anastasia Zolotareva 2 6 6
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 0 3 4
06.11.23
q 2
Margarita Ignatjeva 2 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova 1 6 64 2
06.11.23
q 2
Lucie Nguyen Tan 2 6 6
Maddalena Giordano 0 0 1
06.11.23
q 2
Fabienne Gettwart 2 7 7
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 64 5
06.11.23
q 2
Sofia Rocchetti 2 6 6
Iveta Dapkute 0 3 3
05.11.23
q 1
Iveta Dapkute 1 6 2
Ana Prso retired 0 1 0
05.11.23
q 1
Ingrid Vojcinakova 2 4 7 6
Rianna Ioana Coreisa 1 6 62 3
05.11.23
q 1
Ena Kajevic 2 7 6
Sophia Derivan 0 5 4
05.11.23
q 1
Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Mariya Poduraeva 0 5 2
05.11.23
q 1
Margarita Ignatjeva 1 w/o
Isabelle Trenery 0
05.11.23
q 1
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 2 6 6
Karen Marthiens 0 4 1
05.11.23
q 1
Alyssa Reguer 2 6 6
Janika Kusy Alzugaray 0 1 2
05.11.23
q 1
Emma Slavikova 2 6 6
Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 0 1
05.11.23
q 1
Diana Maria Ilie 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 1
05.11.23
q 1
Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah 2 6 6
Kanae Yamaguchi 0 0 0
05.11.23
q 1
Leticia Matuszewski 2 6 6
Xiangruyi Ji 0 4 2
wta double Clay Greece W40 Heraklion sets 1 2 3 4 5
12.11.23
fin
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 4 3
10.11.23
1/2
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 7 7
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 64 65
12.11.23
1/2
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Mitu 0 65 3
09.11.23
1/4
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 7 4 10
Martina Colmegna/Leyre Romero Gormaz 1 66 6 7
09.11.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 7 6
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 0 66 2
09.11.23
1/4
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Mitu 2 6 3 10
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce 1 2 6 8
10.11.23
1/4
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 7 6
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 0 65 2
07.11.23
1st round
Alexandra Cadantu/Gabriela Ce 2 7 6
Ivana Sebestova/Katarina Stresnakova 0 62 4
07.11.23
1st round
Lara Salden/Daniela Vismane 2 6 6
Fabienne Gettwart/Lian Tran 0 1 1
07.11.23
1st round
Cristina Dinu/Nika Radisic 2 6 6
Anna Popescu/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 2
07.11.23
1st round
Oana Gavrila/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Elena Korokozidi/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 1 3
07.11.23
1st round
Ilinca Dalina Amariei/Andreea Mitu 2 2 6 10
Claudia Hoste Ferrer/Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez 1 6 4 5
07.11.23
1st round
Oleksandra Oliynykova/Anastasiya Soboleva 2 6 7
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Daria Stefania Malaescu 0 1 62
07.11.23
1st round
Martina Colmegna/Leyre Romero Gormaz 2 6 6
Simona Ogescu/Laura Svatikova 0 3 4
08.11.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 3 10
Margarita Ignatjeva/Alyssa Reguer 1 4 6 8
<