W40 Pune 2023 live score

W40 Pune live, $40K

wta single Hard India W40 Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
fin
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Nigina Abduraimova 0 1 1
27.01.23
1/2
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Ankita Raina 0 3 1
27.01.23
1/2
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 2 6
Valeria Savinykh 1 4 6 4
26.01.23
1/4
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Irina Khromacheva 0 2 3
26.01.23
1/4
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 4 4
26.01.23
1/4
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 2 1
26.01.23
1/4
Ankita Raina 2 4 7 7
Karman Kaur Thandi 1 6 5 64
25.01.23
2nd round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 1 0
25.01.23
2nd round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 7
Emily Welker 0 3 5
25.01.23
2nd round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Daria Kudashova 0 2 1
25.01.23
2nd round
Ankita Raina 2 6 6
Gozal Ainitdinova 0 4 2
25.01.23
2nd round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 4
25.01.23
2nd round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6
Ksenia Zaytseva 0 3 3
25.01.23
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 75 3 2
25.01.23
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 7 6
En Shuo Liang 0 5 3
24.01.23
1st round
Tatjana Maria 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 2 3
24.01.23
1st round
Valeria Savinykh 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 3
24.01.23
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 2 0
24.01.23
1st round
Ankita Raina 1 3
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty retired 0 0
24.01.23
1st round
Irina Khromacheva 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 1 1
24.01.23
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale 1 6 4
Mana Kawamura retired 0 3 2
24.01.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 5 6 6
Funa Kozaki 1 7 3 2
24.01.23
1st round
Karman Kaur Thandi 2 6 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 76 4 1
24.01.23
1st round
Emily Welker 2 6 4 7
Anastasia Sukhotina 1 4 6 61
24.01.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 0 6 7
Ekaterina Reyngold 1 6 2 64
24.01.23
1st round
En Shuo Liang 2 2 6 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 1 1
24.01.23
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Ekaterina Makarova (1996) 0 3 3
24.01.23
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 62 2
24.01.23
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Saki Imamura 0 1 1
24.01.23
1st round
Daria Kudashova 2 7 6
Ziva Falkner 0 5 3
24.01.23
1st round
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 7 6
Joanne Zuger 0 68 2
23.01.23
qual.
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Priyanshi Bhandari 0 1 0
23.01.23
qual.
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq 0 3 4
23.01.23
qual.
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 7 7
Paavanii Paathak 0 5 5
23.01.23
qual.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 2
23.01.23
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 0 1
23.01.23
qual.
Funa Kozaki 2 3 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 1 6 1 3
23.01.23
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Yubarani Banerjee 0 4 3
23.01.23
qual.
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 0 3
22.01.23
q 1
Sharrmadaa Baluu 2 6 5 6
Jagmeet Kaur Grewal 1 4 7 2
22.01.23
q 1
Gozal Ainitdinova 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 0 1
22.01.23
q 1
Soha Sadiq 1 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi retired 0 4
22.01.23
q 1
Emily Welker 2 6 6
Bela Tamhankar 0 0 3
22.01.23
q 1
Anastasia Sukhotina 2 6 6
Kundali Majgaine 0 0 1
22.01.23
q 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 0 1
22.01.23
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 2 0
22.01.23
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 3 0
22.01.23
q 1
Funa Kozaki 2 6 6
Avishka Gupta 0 1 1
22.01.23
q 1
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Anjali Rathi 0 0 1
22.01.23
q 1
Yubarani Banerjee 2 6 5 6
Saumya Vig 1 2 7 3
22.01.23
q 1
Ishwari Matere 2 6 6
Farhat Aleen Qamar 0 3 3
22.01.23
q 1
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Chandana Potugari 0 4 4
22.01.23
q 1
Priyanshi Bhandari 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 4 3
22.01.23
q 1
Paavanii Paathak 2 6 6
Shreya Tatavarthy 0 1 2
22.01.23
q 1
Ksenia Zaytseva 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 1 1
wta double Hard India W40 Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.23
fin
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 4 7 10
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 6 5 8
27.01.23
1/2
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 0 4 1
27.01.23
1/2
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 2 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 5
26.01.23
1/4
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva 0 4 3
26.01.23
1/4
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 2 2
Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang retired 0 6 1
26.01.23
1/4
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 2 4
26.01.23
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina 2 5 6 10
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde 1 7 1 6
24.01.23
1st round
Ankita Raina/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Zeel Desai/Anastasia Sukhotina 0 4 4
25.01.23
1st round
Gozal Ainitdinova/Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Erina Hayashi/Saki Imamura 0 4 4
25.01.23
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica/Rosalie Van Der Hoek 2 6 7
Madhurima Sawant/Bela Tamhankar 0 2 64
25.01.23
1st round
Ekaterina Maklakova/Ksenia Zaytseva 1 w/o
Mana Kawamura/Funa Kozaki 0
25.01.23
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Ishwari Matere 0 1 4
25.01.23
1st round
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi/Vasanti Shinde 2 6 6
Soha Sadiq/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 4 4
25.01.23
1st round
Nigina Abduraimova/En Shuo Liang 2 1 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sharrmadaa Baluu 1 6 4 4
25.01.23
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Ekaterina Yashina 1 w/o
Ekaterina Makarova (1996)/Ekaterina Reyngold 0
<