W40 Skopje 2023 live score

W40 Skopje live, $40K

wta single Clay Macedonia W40 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
17.09.23
fin
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 1 3
16.09.23
1/2
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 4 65
16.09.23
1/2
Dejana Radanovic 2 3 7 6
Justina Mikulskyte 1 6 62 3
15.09.23
1/4
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6
Sada Nahimana 0 0 1
15.09.23
1/4
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Leolia Jeanjean 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu 0 3 2
15.09.23
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Dea Herdzelas 0 4 1
14.09.23
3rd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Mia Ristic 0 2 2
14.09.23
3rd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6 6
Rina Saigo 1 73 2 2
14.09.23
3rd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 4 6 6
Rosa Vicens Mas 1 6 4 4
14.09.23
3rd round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund 0 0 1
14.09.23
3rd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6 6
Ipek Oz 1 76 4 1
14.09.23
3rd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Gabriela Lee 0 0 64
14.09.23
3rd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 4 6 6
Sara Cakarevic 1 6 4 4
14.09.23
3rd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Anastasiya Soboleva 0 0 3
12.09.23
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Gabriela Ce 0 4 2
12.09.23
2nd round
Rina Saigo 2 4 6 7
Ilay Yoruk 1 6 4 60
13.09.23
2nd round
Leolia Jeanjean 2 6 6
Merel Hoedt 0 2 1
13.09.23
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 6 6
Luca Udvardy 1 70 2 2
13.09.23
2nd round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 5 7
Anastasia Zolotareva 1 2 7 5
13.09.23
2nd round
Gabriela Lee 2 6 6
Martha Matoula 0 3 2
13.09.23
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Chihiro Muramatsu 0 0 0
13.09.23
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6 6
Solana Sierra 1 75 4 4
13.09.23
2nd round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 3 7
Tena Lukas 1 3 6 67
13.09.23
2nd round
Ipek Oz 2 6 3 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 1 4 6 0
13.09.23
2nd round
Sara Cakarevic 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay 0 3 3
13.09.23
2nd round
Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Lexie Stevens 0 1 1
13.09.23
2nd round
Rosa Vicens Mas 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi 0 1 2
13.09.23
2nd round
Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 1
13.09.23
2nd round
Anastasiya Soboleva 2 7 6 6
Ksenia Laskutova 1 64 76 3
13.09.23
2nd round
Mia Ristic 2 5 6 6
Amelie Van Impe 1 7 4 2
11.09.23
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Aleksandra Krunic 0 4 2
11.09.23
1st round
Fanny Ostlund 2 6 6
Nadine Keller 0 4 3
11.09.23
1st round
Sara Cakarevic 2 7 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 64 4
11.09.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva 2 6 6
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers 0 0 3
11.09.23
1st round
Ilay Yoruk 2 2 6 6
Anja Stankovic 1 6 2 0
11.09.23
1st round
Luca Udvardy 2 6 6
Natalia Siedliska 0 3 4
12.09.23
1st round
Dea Herdzelas 2 6 7
Yukina Saigo 0 3 64
12.09.23
1st round
Gabriela Lee 2 3 7 6
Miriana Tona 1 6 5 4
12.09.23
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Laura Mair 0 4 0
12.09.23
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova 2 6 6
Iva Daneva 0 0 1
12.09.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
12.09.23
1st round
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 3 7 6
Verena Meliss 1 6 65 2
12.09.23
1st round
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Denislava Glushkova 0 3 4
12.09.23
1st round
Lexie Stevens 2 6 6
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 3 3
12.09.23
1st round
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 4 7
Diana Marcinkevica 1 2 6 64
12.09.23
1st round
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 2 6
Dunja Maric 1 1 6 1
11.09.23
qual.
Verena Meliss 2 6 1 6
Lian Tran 1 3 6 4
11.09.23
qual.
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Ani Vangelova 0 4 1
11.09.23
qual.
Eleni Christofi 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 1 1
11.09.23
qual.
Chihiro Muramatsu 2 6 6
Defne Cirpanli 0 2 4
11.09.23
qual.
Merel Hoedt 2 4 7 6
Gaia Squarcialupi 1 6 5 3
11.09.23
qual.
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Sophia Ksandinov 0 1 3
11.09.23
qual.
Radka Zelnickova 2 7 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo 0 5 3
11.09.23
qual.
Amelie Van Impe 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 4 3
10.09.23
q 1
Nicole Fossa Huergo 2 6 6
Katja Ivanovska 0 0 0
10.09.23
q 1
Gaia Squarcialupi 2 6 6
Jana Bozinovska 0 2 1
10.09.23
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Teona Andova 0 1 0
10.09.23
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 6 6
Zumra Balkan 0 0 0
10.09.23
q 1
Lian Tran 2 6 6
Ana Mitevska 0 1 1
10.09.23
q 1
Laura Mair 2 6 6
Zara Zafirovska 0 2 0
10.09.23
q 1
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Ena Kajevic 0 4 3
10.09.23
q 1
Defne Cirpanli 2 6 6
Vanja Gudelj 0 2 2
10.09.23
q 1
Sophia Ksandinov 2 6 6
Ivana Milkova 0 4 2
wta double Clay Macedonia W40 Skopje sets 1 2 3 4 5
16.09.23
fin
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 3 4
15.09.23
1/2
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 4 6 10
Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana 1 6 2 8
15.09.23
1/2
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 6
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 0 1 2
14.09.23
1/4
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 7
Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova 0 4 5
14.09.23
1/4
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 7
Ksenia Laskutova/Ani Vangelova 0 1 63
14.09.23
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 6 7
Iva Primorac/Natalia Siedliska 0 0 5
14.09.23
1/4
Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana 2 6 6
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Diana Marcinkevica 0 3 1
12.09.23
1st round
Iva Primorac/Natalia Siedliska 2 6 6
Cagla Buyukakcay/Aleksandra Krunic 0 3 2
12.09.23
1st round
Martha Matoula/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6 10
Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers/Solana Sierra 1 3 75 5
13.09.23
1st round
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Fanny Ostlund/Anastasia Zolotareva 0 4 3
13.09.23
1st round
Eleni Christofi/Dimitra Pavlou 2 6 2 10
Lina Gjorcheska/Dea Herdzelas 1 3 6 7
13.09.23
1st round
Nicole Fossa Huergo/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Iva Daneva/Ana Mitevska 0 0 3
13.09.23
1st round
Leolia Jeanjean/Sada Nahimana 2 6 6 10
Luca Udvardy/Amelie Van Impe 1 75 3 1
14.09.23
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Justina Mikulskyte 2 3 6 10
Ayla Aksu/Ena Kajevic 1 6 1 7
14.09.23
1st round
Ksenia Laskutova/Ani Vangelova 2 6 6 10
Anja Stankovic/Magdalena Stoilkovska 1 79 2 8
<