W50 Indore 2024 live score

W50 Indore live, $50K

wta single Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.02.24
fin
Polina Kudermetova 2 3 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6 2 0
03.02.24
1/2
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 4 6
Carole Monnet 1 65 6 4
03.02.24
1/2
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6 6
Alexandra Eala 1 4 75 2
02.02.24
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 3 6
Saki Imamura 1 4 6 4
02.02.24
1/4
Carole Monnet 1 6
Dejana Radanovic retired 0 4
02.02.24
1/4
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 5 6
Eri Shimizu 1 62 7 2
02.02.24
1/4
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 0 5 2
01.02.24
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 6
Mei Yamaguchi 0 0 3
01.02.24
2nd round
Dejana Radanovic 2 6 6
Naho Sato 0 2 1
01.02.24
2nd round
Eri Shimizu 2 7 6
Diana Marcinkevica 0 65 1
01.02.24
2nd round
Carole Monnet 2 6 1 7
Naiktha Bains 1 1 6 5
01.02.24
2nd round
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Darja Semenistaja 0 3 4
01.02.24
2nd round
Polina Kudermetova 2 7 6
Michika Ozeki 0 5 2
01.02.24
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 7 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 1 61 74 0
01.02.24
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 4 2
30.01.24
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 7 3 6
Viktoria Morvayova 1 5 6 2
30.01.24
1st round
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia 0 1 2
30.01.24
1st round
Michika Ozeki 2 6 6
Pehal Kharadkar 0 1 1
30.01.24
1st round
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 5 6
Anouk Koevermans 1 3 7 4
31.01.24
1st round
Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 77 1 4
31.01.24
1st round
Dejana Radanovic 2 1 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 2 1
31.01.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains 2 4 6 6
Lena Papadakis 1 6 3 4
31.01.24
1st round
Eri Shimizu 2 7 5 6
Fanny Stollar 1 5 7 1
31.01.24
1st round
Carole Monnet 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 4 3
31.01.24
1st round
Rina Saigo 2 7 7
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 68 62
31.01.24
1st round
Saki Imamura 2 7 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 5 3
31.01.24
1st round
Naho Sato 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 62 4
31.01.24
1st round
Polina Kudermetova 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 2 3
31.01.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 2 0
31.01.24
1st round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva 0 3 4
31.01.24
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 0 3
29.01.24
qual.
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6 6
Sowjanya Bavisetti 1 0 74 2
29.01.24
qual.
Michika Ozeki 2 6 5 7
Humera Baharmus 1 4 7 5
29.01.24
qual.
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 0 3
29.01.24
qual.
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 2 1
29.01.24
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 1 2
29.01.24
qual.
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 0 3
29.01.24
qual.
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 3 3
29.01.24
qual.
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale 0 1 4
28.01.24
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Aanya Choubey 0 2 2
28.01.24
q 1
Sowjanya Bavisetti 2 7 6
Saily Prashantkumar Thakkar 0 5 3
28.01.24
q 1
Michika Ozeki 2 6 3 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 3 6 0
28.01.24
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 4 4
28.01.24
q 1
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Purvika Jain 0 0 0
28.01.24
q 1
Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Laalitya Kalluri 0 2 0
28.01.24
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Sahira Singh 0 1 0
28.01.24
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Prathyusha Rachapudi 0 2 2
28.01.24
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Kashish Bhatia 0 2 1
28.01.24
q 1
Elena Jamshidi 1 7 4 2
Soha Sadiq retired 0 6 0
28.01.24
q 1
Humera Baharmus 2 6 6
Vanshita Pathania 0 0 0
28.01.24
q 1
Pooja Ingale 2 7 6
Saumya Vig 0 65 3
28.01.24
q 1
Smriti Bhasin 2 3 6 6
Gurmanat Kaur Sandhu 1 6 3 2
28.01.24
q 1
Paavanii Paathak 1 6 4 4
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi retired 0 7 3
28.01.24
q 1
Yu-Yun Li 2 6 7
Priyanshi Bhandari 0 3 5
28.01.24
q 1
Vaishnavi Adkar 2 6 6
Sharrmadaa Baluu 0 4 1
wta double Hard India W50 Indore sets 1 2 3 4 5
03.02.24
fin
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 2 6 10
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 1 6 0 7
02.02.24
1/2
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 7 6
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 5 1
02.02.24
1/2
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 0 1 4
01.02.24
1/4
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 2 73 5
01.02.24
1/4
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Carole Monnet/Ekaterina Yashina 0 2 1
01.02.24
1/4
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 7
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Diana Marcinkevica 0 1 5
01.02.24
1/4
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 2 1 6 10
Darja Semenistaja/Fanny Stollar 1 6 3 5
30.01.24
1st round
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 7 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 5 2
30.01.24
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 6
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli 0 3 3
30.01.24
1st round
Zhibek Kulambayeva/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus/Smriti Bhasin 0 0 3
30.01.24
1st round
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 2 6 7
Kashish Bhatia/Sahira Singh 0 1 62
30.01.24
1st round
Sharrmadaa Baluu/Diana Marcinkevica 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Saumya Vig 0 4 4
30.01.24
1st round
Carole Monnet/Ekaterina Yashina 2 6 6
Diva Bhatia/Jennifer Luikham 0 3 2
30.01.24
1st round
Saki Imamura/Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture/Soha Sadiq 0 2 0
30.01.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Aanya Choubey/Pehal Kharadkar 0 0 0
<