W50 Otocec 2024 live score

W50 Otocec live, $50K

wta single Clay Slovenia W50 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
02.06.24
fin
Barbora Palicova 2 6 2 6
Victoria Mboko 1 1 6 4
01.06.24
1/2
Barbora Palicova 2 3 6 6
Lola Radivojevic 1 6 3 1
01.06.24
1/2
Victoria Mboko 2 2 6 6
Maya Joint 1 6 4 4
31.05.24
1/4
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Iva Primorac 0 3 2
31.05.24
1/4
Maya Joint 2 6 5 6
Maja Chwalinska 1 1 7 1
31.05.24
1/4
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 3 6
Ayla Aksu 1 3 6 4
31.05.24
1/4
Victoria Mboko 2 6 4 6
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 1 3 6 4
30.05.24
3rd round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6 6
Lea Boskovic 1 72 2 4
30.05.24
3rd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Valeriya Strakhova 0 0 3
30.05.24
3rd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Amandine Hesse 0 2 0
30.05.24
3rd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 7
Lina Gjorcheska 0 0 63
30.05.24
3rd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Lia Karatancheva 0 0 3
30.05.24
3rd round
Maya Joint 1 6
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva retired 0 2
30.05.24
3rd round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 6
Cristina Dinu 0 3 1
30.05.24
3rd round
Victoria Mboko 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 1 1
28.05.24
2nd round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 7
Viktoria Hruncakova 0 1 64
29.05.24
2nd round
Amandine Hesse 2 6 6
Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 4 1
29.05.24
2nd round
Cristina Dinu 2 6 6
Alja Senica 0 3 0
29.05.24
2nd round
Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 0 4 3
29.05.24
2nd round
Lina Gjorcheska 2 6 7
Michaela Bayerlova 0 0 5
29.05.24
2nd round
Iva Primorac 2 7 7
Fanny Stollar 0 63 62
29.05.24
2nd round
Miriam Bianca Bulgaru 2 6 6
Reka-Luca Jani 0 2 0
29.05.24
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Ziva Falkner 0 1 3
29.05.24
2nd round
Maja Chwalinska 2 6 6
Carolina Meligeni Alves 0 0 3
29.05.24
2nd round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 7 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 62 6 4
29.05.24
2nd round
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 7
Tena Lukas 0 3 5
29.05.24
2nd round
Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva 2 7 6
Mara Guth 0 5 4
29.05.24
2nd round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte 0 1 4
29.05.24
2nd round
Maya Joint 2 6 4 7
Deborah Chiesa 1 4 6 65
29.05.24
2nd round
Lola Radivojevic 2 6 7 6
Petra Marcinko 1 76 5 3
29.05.24
2nd round
Victoria Mboko 2 6 6
Gergana Topalova 0 4 4
27.05.24
1st round
Carolina Meligeni Alves 2 6 6
Melisa Ercan 0 0 4
27.05.24
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6 6
Malene Helgo 1 73 3 1
27.05.24
1st round
Eva Guerrero Alvarez 2 6 6
Ekaterina Maklakova 0 4 3
27.05.24
1st round
Michaela Bayerlova 2 6 1 7
Ekaterine Gorgodze 1 3 6 5
27.05.24
1st round
Lia Karatancheva 2 6 6
Nina Potocnik 0 3 3
27.05.24
1st round
Barbora Palicova 2 6 6
Anastasia Kovaleva 0 2 0
27.05.24
1st round
Alja Senica 2 6 7
Magdalena Stoilkovska 0 0 5
28.05.24
1st round
Reka-Luca Jani 2 6 6
Angelica Raggi 0 2 4
28.05.24
1st round
Deborah Chiesa 2 6 6
Monique Barry 0 3 2
28.05.24
1st round
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 7 6 7
Anastasiia Gureva 1 5 75 5
28.05.24
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Jana Bojovic 0 2 4
28.05.24
1st round
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Pia Lovric 0 3 2
28.05.24
1st round
Ziva Falkner 2 6 7
Mia Ristic 0 4 5
28.05.24
1st round
Lola Radivojevic 2 7 3 6
Mina Hodzic 1 62 6 3
28.05.24
1st round
Victoria Mboko 2 6 6
Ana Grubor 0 2 0
29.05.24
1st round
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Noka Juric 0 4 4
27.05.24
qual.
Iva Primorac 2 6 7
Laura Cilekova 0 0 64
27.05.24
qual.
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 4 6
Panna Bartha 1 2 6 1
27.05.24
qual.
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Johanne Svendsen 0 2 3
27.05.24
qual.
Jana Bojovic 1 7 4 2
Irene Lavino retired 0 6 0
27.05.24
qual.
Mina Hodzic 2 7 6
Anika Jaskova 0 5 3
27.05.24
qual.
Monique Barry 2 3 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova 1 6 3 1
27.05.24
qual.
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Chiara Girelli 0 4 2
27.05.24
qual.
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Surabhi Srinivas 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Iva Primorac 2 6 6
Lara Smejkal 0 1 1
26.05.24
q 1
Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 6 6
Emily Webley-Smith 0 0 3
26.05.24
q 1
Angelica Raggi 2 6 6
Katherine Barnes 0 4 4
26.05.24
q 1
Irene Lavino 2 6 7
Kali Supova 0 2 64
26.05.24
q 1
Jana Bojovic 2 4 6 6
Laura Svatikova 1 6 3 4
26.05.24
q 1
Mina Hodzic 2 6 6
Kaja Najzer 0 2 2
26.05.24
q 1
Monique Barry 2 6 6
Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 3 3
26.05.24
q 1
Mara Guth 2 6 6
Costanza Traversi 0 2 1
26.05.24
q 1
Chiara Girelli 2 6 6
Meta Marenk 0 0 3
26.05.24
q 1
Anika Jaskova 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic 0 0 0
26.05.24
q 1
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 3 3
26.05.24
q 1
Johanne Svendsen 2 7 6
Natalia Krockova 0 5 3
26.05.24
q 1
Panna Bartha 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre 0 2 3
26.05.24
q 1
Ana Grubor 2 6 6
Ana Lanisek 0 1 2
26.05.24
q 1
Laura Cilekova 2 6 6
Petja Drame 0 2 4
wta double Clay Slovenia W50 Otocec sets 1 2 3 4 5
31.05.24
fin
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 2 4 6 10
Anastasiia Gureva/Anastasia Kovaleva 1 6 2 4
30.05.24
1/2
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 4 10
Maja Chwalinska/Viktoria Hruncakova 1 2 6 5
30.05.24
1/2
Anastasiia Gureva/Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Justina Mikulskyte/Sapfo Sakellaridi 0 2 1
29.05.24
1/4
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 0 2 4
29.05.24
1/4
Maja Chwalinska/Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Natalia Krockova 0 2 2
29.05.24
1/4
Justina Mikulskyte/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Ayla Aksu/Deborah Chiesa 0 2 4
29.05.24
1/4
Anastasiia Gureva/Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Maya Joint/Rasheeda Mcadoo 0 2 4
27.05.24
1st round
Ekaterine Gorgodze/Valeriya Strakhova 2 3 7 10
Ziva Falkner/Pia Lovric 1 6 5 7
27.05.24
1st round
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 2 7 6
Ana Lanisek/Meta Marenk 0 62 2
27.05.24
1st round
Maja Chwalinska/Viktoria Hruncakova 2 6 6
Alexa Karatancheva/Lia Karatancheva 0 2 3
27.05.24
1st round
Justina Mikulskyte/Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 6 6
Isabella Barrera Aguirre/Chiara Girelli 0 3 1
27.05.24
1st round
Anastasiia Gureva/Anastasia Kovaleva 2 6 6
Marija Djurasic/Ingrid Vojcinakova 0 2 3
27.05.24
1st round
Maya Joint/Rasheeda Mcadoo 2 2 6 10
Michaela Bayerlova/Emily Webley-Smith 1 6 3 3
27.05.24
1st round
Anika Jaskova/Natalia Krockova 2 6 7 10
Monique Barry/Melisa Ercan 1 75 5 7
27.05.24
1st round
Ayla Aksu/Deborah Chiesa 1 w/o
Panna Bartha/Lara Smejkal 0
<