W50 Pune 2024 live score

W50 Pune live, $50K

wta single Hard India W50 Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
28.01.24
fin
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Tina Nadine Smith 0 4 0
27.01.24
1/2
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6 6
Dalila Jakupovic 1 75 2 0
27.01.24
1/2
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 2 7
Darja Semenistaja 1 4 6 65
26.01.24
1/4
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 1 6
Anca Alexia Todoni 1 0 6 4
26.01.24
1/4
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Anastasia Tikhonova 0 1 2
26.01.24
1/4
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Anouk Koevermans 0 2 4
26.01.24
1/4
Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Alexandra Eala 0 66 0
25.01.24
2nd round
Dalila Jakupovic 1 6
Himeno Sakatsume retired 0 4
25.01.24
2nd round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 7
Tatiana Prozorova 0 3 5
25.01.24
2nd round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 6
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 0 1 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 6 6
Viktoria Morvayova 0 3 3
25.01.24
2nd round
Anouk Koevermans 2 5 6 7
Anastasia Kulikova 1 7 0 5
25.01.24
2nd round
Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 6
Naho Sato 1 1 72 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Zeel Desai 0 1 2
25.01.24
2nd round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 6 3 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi 1 4 6 3
23.01.24
1st round
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Punnin Kovapitukted 0 3 0
23.01.24
1st round
Anastasia Tikhonova 2 6 7
Vaishnavi Adkar 0 3 67
23.01.24
1st round
Moyuka Uchijima 2 3 6 6
Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 2 3
23.01.24
1st round
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Madhurima Sawant 0 2 1
23.01.24
1st round
Anca Alexia Todoni 2 7 6
Camilla Rosatello 0 60 1
23.01.24
1st round
Tatiana Prozorova 2 1 7 6
Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 5 4
24.01.24
1st round
Dalila Jakupovic 2 6 7
Naiktha Bains 0 3 66
24.01.24
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 3
24.01.24
1st round
Viktoria Morvayova 2 7 4 6
Saki Imamura 1 5 6 1
24.01.24
1st round
Zeel Desai 2 7 6
Rutuja Bhosale 0 66 2
24.01.24
1st round
Himeno Sakatsume 2 6 3 6
Dejana Radanovic 1 3 6 1
24.01.24
1st round
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Rina Saigo 0 1 0
24.01.24
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi 2 3 6 6
Ankita Raina 1 6 3 2
24.01.24
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty 2 6 6
Eri Shimizu 0 3 2
24.01.24
1st round
Darja Semenistaja 2 5 6 6
Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 7 3 3
24.01.24
1st round
Alexandra Eala 2 6 6
Fanny Stollar 0 2 2
22.01.24
qual.
Naiktha Bains 2 6 6
Yukina Saigo 0 0 4
22.01.24
qual.
Viktoria Morvayova 2 4 6 6
Zeel Desai 1 6 3 3
22.01.24
qual.
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Mana Kawamura 0 2 2
22.01.24
qual.
Saki Imamura 2 6 7
Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 62
22.01.24
qual.
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 4 7
Mei Yamaguchi 1 1 6 5
22.01.24
qual.
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Humera Baharmus 0 3 1
22.01.24
qual.
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Jessie Aney 0 4 1
22.01.24
qual.
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 4 6
Lena Papadakis 1 2 6 2
21.01.24
q 1
Ekaterina Yashina 2 3 6 7
Anastasia Grechkina 1 6 4 5
21.01.24
q 1
Naiktha Bains 2 5 6 6
Soha Sadiq 1 7 2 2
21.01.24
q 1
Yukina Saigo 2 6 7
Saumya Vig 0 1 5
21.01.24
q 1
Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Sameeksha Shroff 0 0 1
21.01.24
q 1
Jessie Aney 2 6 6
Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi 0 4 3
21.01.24
q 1
Viktoria Morvayova 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere 0 4 0
21.01.24
q 1
Zeel Desai 2 6 6
Sanjana Sirimalla 0 2 0
21.01.24
q 1
Eri Shimizu 2 6 6
Paavanii Paathak 0 2 0
21.01.24
q 1
Mei Yamaguchi 2 6 6
Yu-Yun Li 0 4 0
21.01.24
q 1
Mana Kawamura 2 6 6
Niditra Rajmohan 0 0 0
21.01.24
q 1
Saki Imamura 2 6 6
Elena Jamshidi 0 1 0
21.01.24
q 1
Tina Nadine Smith 2 6 6
Smriti Bhasin 0 0 4
21.01.24
q 1
Naho Sato 2 6 6
Jennifer Luikham 0 3 1
21.01.24
q 1
Punnin Kovapitukted 2 6 6
Sonal Patil 0 3 3
21.01.24
q 1
Humera Baharmus 2 2 7 6
Akanksha Dileep Nitture 1 6 67 3
21.01.24
q 1
Anouk Koevermans 2 6 6
Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar 0 2 2
wta double Hard India W50 Pune sets 1 2 3 4 5
27.01.24
fin
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 0 68 3
26.01.24
1/2
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 7 6 10
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 1 5 73 1
26.01.24
1/2
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 7 6
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 0 65 3
25.01.24
1/4
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 2 3 6 10
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 1 6 4 7
25.01.24
1/4
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 1 7 10
Anastasia Kulikova/Diana Marcinkevica 1 6 62 6
25.01.24
1/4
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Prarthana Thombare 0 4 2
25.01.24
1/4
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 2 10
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 1 4 6 4
23.01.24
1st round
Rutuja Bhosale/Ankita Raina 2 6 4 10
Anouk Koevermans/Ekaterina Yashina 1 4 6 5
23.01.24
1st round
Naiktha Bains/Fanny Stollar 2 6 6
Pooja Ingale/Akanksha Dileep Nitture 0 2 3
23.01.24
1st round
Jessie Aney/Lena Papadakis 2 6 6
Snehal Mane/Soha Sadiq 0 2 1
23.01.24
1st round
Saki Imamura/Naho Sato 2 6 6
Rina Saigo/Yukina Saigo 0 3 2
23.01.24
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova/Diana Marcinkevica 2 3 6 10
Vaishnavi Adkar/Sahaja Yamalapalli 1 6 4 6
23.01.24
1st round
Alexandra Eala/Darja Semenistaja 2 6 6 10
Yu-Yun Li/Eri Shimizu 1 77 1 7
24.01.24
1st round
Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty/Vaidehi Chaudhari 2 6 5 10
Viktoria Morvayova/Tina Nadine Smith 1 3 7 8
24.01.24
1st round
Sapfo Sakellaridi/Prarthana Thombare 2 6 6
Ishwari Matere/Madhurima Sawant 0 1 4
<