W60 Bratislava 2023 live score

W60 Bratislava live, $60K

wta single I. hard Slovakia W60 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
fin
Ella Seidel 2 6 7
Sofya Lansere 0 4 64
03.11.23
1/2
Sofya Lansere 2 7 6
Renata Jamrichova 0 5 3
03.11.23
1/2
Ella Seidel 2 7 3 6
Lea Boskovic 1 66 6 1
02.11.23
1/4
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6 6
Jule Niemeier 1 1 73 2
02.11.23
1/4
Sofya Lansere 2 4 6 6
Dalma Galfi 1 6 3 3
02.11.23
1/4
Ella Seidel 2 4 6 6
Mia Pohankova 1 6 2 3
02.11.23
1/4
Renata Jamrichova 2 7 6 6
Chloe Paquet 1 5 75 4
01.11.23
2nd round
Chloe Paquet 2 6 6
Aneta Kladivova 0 1 1
01.11.23
2nd round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Nikola Bartunkova 0 4 5
01.11.23
2nd round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Jesika Maleckova 0 2 0
01.11.23
2nd round
Jule Niemeier 2 6 7
Ayla Aksu 0 1 5
01.11.23
2nd round
Sofya Lansere 1 w/o
Anastasia Kulikova 0
01.11.23
2nd round
Ella Seidel 2 7 4 6
Silvia Ambrosio 1 65 6 2
01.11.23
2nd round
Renata Jamrichova 2 3 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova 1 6 2 3
01.11.23
2nd round
Mia Pohankova 2 6 5 6
Stephanie Wagner 1 3 7 4
30.10.23
1st round
Nikola Bartunkova 2 6 6 6
Eszter Meri 1 72 1 3
31.10.23
1st round
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 6
Lara Schmidt 0 4 4
31.10.23
1st round
Chloe Paquet 2 7 6
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 0 67 2
31.10.23
1st round
Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 2 2
31.10.23
1st round
Ayla Aksu 2 6 6
Amarissa Kiara Toth 0 0 3
31.10.23
1st round
Dalma Galfi 2 6 7
Radka Zelnickova 0 4 5
31.10.23
1st round
Lea Boskovic 2 6 6
Angelina Wirges 0 2 4
31.10.23
1st round
Anastasia Kulikova 2 7 6
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie 0 63 4
31.10.23
1st round
Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Katarina Stresnakova 0 2 2
31.10.23
1st round
Jule Niemeier 1 1 6
Martyna Kubka retired 0 6 3
31.10.23
1st round
Sofya Lansere 2 6 6
Katarina Kuzmova 0 0 3
31.10.23
1st round
Silvia Ambrosio 2 6 6
Ekaterina Yashina 0 1 2
31.10.23
1st round
Ella Seidel 2 7 6
Nina Vargova 0 5 2
31.10.23
1st round
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Rebecca Sramkova 0 1 3
31.10.23
1st round
Renata Jamrichova 2 3 6 6
Julie Struplova 1 6 2 3
31.10.23
1st round
Mia Pohankova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 2 3
30.10.23
qual.
Stephanie Wagner 2 1 6 6
Inez Maria Kotlikova 1 6 1 1
30.10.23
qual.
Katarina Stresnakova 2 7 6
Denisa Hindova 0 61 4
30.10.23
qual.
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Emma Tothova 0 4 4
30.10.23
qual.
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Stefanie Auer 0 0 1
30.10.23
qual.
Angelina Wirges 2 7 6
Sofia Milatova 0 65 2
30.10.23
qual.
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Aneta Laboutkova 0 3 3
30.10.23
qual.
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 7 6
Denise Hrdinkova 0 64 0
30.10.23
qual.
Mia Pohankova 2 6 3 7
Merel Hoedt 1 4 6 5
29.10.23
q 1
Stephanie Wagner 2 6 3 6
Irina Balus 1 4 6 1
29.10.23
q 1
Katarina Stresnakova 2 6 6
Martina Marusinova 0 3 1
29.10.23
q 1
Merel Hoedt 2 6 6
Sara Sarinova 0 0 0
29.10.23
q 1
Lara Schmidt 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova 0 3 0
29.10.23
q 1
Aneta Laboutkova 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova 0 3 3
29.10.23
q 1
Valeriya Olyanovskaya 2 6 6
Vendula Valdmannova 0 4 0
29.10.23
q 1
Angelina Wirges 2 6 6
Sona Depesova 0 2 4
29.10.23
q 1
Sofia Milatova 2 6 6
Linda Sevcikova 0 4 2
29.10.23
q 1
Denisa Hindova 2 6 6
Laura Svatikova 0 3 2
29.10.23
q 1
Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Ema Mravcova 0 3 4
29.10.23
q 1
Stefanie Auer 1 6 5 6 1
Anika Jaskova retired 0 7 1 0
29.10.23
q 1
Denise Hrdinkova 2 6 3 6
Tamara Sramkova 1 2 6 1
29.10.23
q 1
Inez Maria Kotlikova 1 7 2
Alena Fomina retired 0 6
29.10.23
q 1
Emma Tothova 2 6 6 6
Natalia Krockova 1 71 4 3
29.10.23
q 1
Alevtina Ibragimova 2 6 6
Laura Cilekova 0 3 2
29.10.23
q 1
Mia Pohankova 1 w/o
Anna Klasen 0
wta double I. hard Slovakia W60 Bratislava sets 1 2 3 4 5
04.11.23
fin
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 0 3 2
03.11.23
1/2
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova 0 4 2
03.11.23
1/2
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ella Seidel 0 4 4
02.11.23
1/4
Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova 1 w/o
Nikola Bartunkova/Aneta Kladivova 0
03.11.23
1/4
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 2 6 10
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 1 6 4 8
03.11.23
1/4
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 7
Katarina Stresnakova/Radka Zelnickova 0 2 66
03.11.23
1/4
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ella Seidel 2 7 6
Katarina Kuzmova/Renata Voracova 0 5 4
01.11.23
1st round
Denisa Hindova/Karolina Kubanova 2 6 6
Denise Hrdinkova/Laura Svatikova 0 4 2
01.11.23
1st round
Estelle Cascino/Jesika Maleckova 2 6 6 10
Sofya Lansere/Rebecca Sramkova 1 76 3 4
01.11.23
1st round
Nikola Bartunkova/Aneta Kladivova 2 6 6
Anika Jaskova/Julie Struplova 0 1 2
01.11.23
1st round
Katarina Kuzmova/Renata Voracova 2 6 6
Mia Mayerova/Ema Mravcova 0 2 3
01.11.23
1st round
Katarina Stresnakova/Radka Zelnickova 2 6 6
Karolina Kozakova/Linda Sevcikova 0 2 2
02.11.23
1st round
Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie/Amarissa Kiara Toth 2 6 1 10
Renata Jamrichova/Nina Vargova 1 4 6 8
02.11.23
1st round
Nikola Daubnerova/Mia Pohankova 2 6 7
Alena Fomina/Ekaterina Yashina 0 4 61
02.11.23
1st round
Alevtina Ibragimova/Ella Seidel 2 6 6
Irina Balus/Eszter Meri 0 3 2
<