Name: Laure Line Glaude
Country: Belgium
Birthdate: 26.08.01, 22 years
Matches total: 104
Win: 33
%: 31.73 %
Country: Belgium
Birthdate: 26.08.01, 22 years
Matches total: 104
Win: 33
%: 31.73 %
year | summary | Hard | Clay | I. hard | Carpet | Grass | Acrylic |
2021 | 3/15 | 2/4 | 1/11 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2020 | 15/19 | 2/6 | 13/13 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2019 | 6/10 | 0/2 | 6/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2018 | 4/14 | 0/2 | 4/12 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2017 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 4/8 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
2016 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 1/5 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
TOTAL | 33/71 | 4/14 | 29/57 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 | 0/0 |
perc. % | 31.73 % | 22.22 % | 33.72 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % | 0 % |
Laure Line Glaude / Fixtures
no matches found |
Laure Line Glaude form
Laure Line Glaude / Latest Scores
22.08.21 | q 1 | Lilly Elida Haseth | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Wanfercee | Clay | |
16.08.21 | q 1 | Helene Pellicano | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Erwitte | Clay | |
08.08.21 | q 1 | Alice Robbe | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Koksijde | Clay | |
26.07.21 | q 2 | Chiara Tomasetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W15 Knokke | Clay | |
25.07.21 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
19.07.21 | q 2 | Lisa Zaar | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Amarante | Hard | |
13.07.21 | 1st round | Leonor Oliveira | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | W15 Almada | Hard | |
12.07.21 | qual. | Laure Line Glaude | Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
11.07.21 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |||
20.06.21 | q 1 | Demi Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay | |
28.03.21 | q 1 | Haine Ogata | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
21.03.21 | q 1 | Olga Helmi | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
07.03.21 | q 1 | Anhzelika Isaeva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
07.02.21 | q 1 | Nana Kawagishi | Laure Line Glaude | 7-5, 5-7, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
01.02.21 | q 1 | Lia Karatancheva | Laure Line Glaude | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
28.01.21 | q 1 | Anja Wildgruber | Laure Line Glaude | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
17.01.21 | q 1 | Alica Rusova | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 3-6, 10-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
10.01.21 | q 1 | Tania Munteanu | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
22.12.20 | qual. | Stefana Lazar | Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
21.12.20 | q 2 | Laure Line Glaude | Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |||
15.12.20 | q 1 | Beatris Spasova | Laure Line Glaude | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
30.11.20 | q 2 | Diana Demidova | Laure Line Glaude | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
29.11.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |||
15.11.20 | q 1 | Maria Navarro Oliva | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
10.11.20 | qual. | Polina Bakhmutkina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
09.11.20 | q 2 | Laure Line Glaude | Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |||
08.11.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |||
01.11.20 | q 1 | Polina Gubina | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
26.10.20 | q 1 | Noel Saidenova | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
19.10.20 | q 1 | Lian Tran | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
12.10.20 | q 1 | Elisa Andrea Camerano | Laure Line Glaude | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Sharm | Hard | |
09.09.20 | 1st round | Lucie Wargnier | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | W15 Saint | Clay | |
06.09.20 | qual. | Laure Line Glaude | Zoe Richard | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |||
01.09.20 | qual. | Maria Lota Kaul | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Marbella | Clay | |
31.08.20 | q 2 | Laure Line Glaude | Louise Lampla | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |||
30.08.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Anastasia Kouchnareva | 6-2, 5-7, 11-9 | match details | |||
24.08.20 | q 2 | Nastasja Mariana Schunk | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Alkmaar | Clay | |
23.08.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Annika Barth | 4-6, 6-3, 10-2 | match details | |||
09.03.20 | q 2 | Julie Belgraver | Laure Line Glaude | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | W15+H Amiens | Clay | |
08.03.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Savine Erler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |||
10.02.20 | q 1 | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-71, 10-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
03.02.20 | q 2 | Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | Laure Line Glaude | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
27.01.20 | q 2 | Giuliana Bestetti | Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
26.01.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Elif Sanem Karadag | Elif Sanem Karadag - walk over | match details | |||
21.01.20 | qual. | Barbara Dessolis | Laure Line Glaude | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
20.01.20 | q 2 | Laure Line Glaude | Nikita Uberoi | 7-64, 3-6, 12-10 | match details | |||
19.01.20 | q 1 | Laure Line Glaude | Maria Simonenko | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |||
16.01.20 | 2nd round | Silvia Njiric | Laure Line Glaude | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay | |
15.01.20 | 1st round | Laure Line Glaude | Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |||
14.01.20 | qual. | Laure Line Glaude | Nina Rudiukova | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details |