INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Adriana Reami vs. Martha Matoula - H2H matches
07.02.22 | q 1 | Adriana Reami | Martha Matoula | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | W25 Cancun | Hard |
Adriana Reami form & Martha Matoula form
Adriana Reami - last matches
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Lea Ma | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Hiroko Kuwata | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Stacey Fung | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Whitney Osuigwe | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Failla | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Lodikova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Gabriela Lee | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 1 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-3, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 1 | vs. Camilla Bossi | 6-3, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Allura Zamarripa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 0-6, 6-2, 10-7 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dia Evtimova | 5-7, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Mavie Osterreicher | 6-71, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Haavisto | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 6-73, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-0, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Maria Garcia Cid | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 2 | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |
Martha Matoula - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Korokozidi | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Vargova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard | ||||
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 0-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Austin - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 3-6, 7-64, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Haley Giavara | 1-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-2, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-67, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-2, 6-75, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-0, 4-0, Polina Kudermetova - retired | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 0-6, 7-611, 6-4 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
24.08.23 1/4 | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tiana Tian Deng | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 1-6, 7-63, 3-6 | match details |