Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
USA
28.09.04, 19 years
28.09.04, 19 years
Aleksandra Pospelova vs. Patsy Daughters - H2H matches
06.11.22 | q 1 | Aleksandra Pospelova | Patsy Daughters | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Aleksandra Pospelova form & Patsy Daughters form
Aleksandra Pospelova - last matches
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Melosch | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Fang An Lin | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-2, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Safta | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 2-6, - Aleksandra Pospelova - retired | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Atia | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Polina Leykina | 4-6, 7-61, 10-7 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-2, 2-0, Mija Ljubic - retired | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
23.06.23 2nd round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Maja Radenkovic | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Bojana Marinkovic | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 7-610, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Katerina Stewart | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Mariia Masiianskaia | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Amelia Waligora | 3-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Helena Buchwald | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Meiling Wang | 5-7, 4-6 | match details |