MATCH
28.06.21 | q 2 | Aleksandra Wierzbowska | Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Poland
23.01.02, 22 years
23.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Aleksandra Wierzbowska vs. Andre Lukosiute - H2H matches
28.06.21 | q 2 | Aleksandra Wierzbowska | Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Aleksandra Wierzbowska form & Andre Lukosiute form
Aleksandra Wierzbowska - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.11.21 q 2 | vs. Natsuho Arakawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.11.21 q 1 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Constance Branstine | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Mayssa Ben Dhiab | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.06.21 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.06.21 q 2 | vs. Vladlena Bokova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Fitriana Sabrina | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |