MATCH
10.04.22 | fin | Alexandra Eala | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Chiang | Hard |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Alexandra Eala | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-1 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
2-2 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
3-3 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Luksika Kumkhum | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandra Eala | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Alexandra Eala vs. Luksika Kumkhum - H2H matches
10.04.22 | fin | Alexandra Eala | Luksika Kumkhum | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Chiang | Hard |
Alexandra Eala form & Luksika Kumkhum form
Alexandra Eala - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Miami - Hard | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Emiliana Arango | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anna Bondar | 4-6, 7-63, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 7-61, 6-74, 6-0 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Fanny Stollar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Celine Naef | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Oceane Dodin | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Gabriela Andrea Knutson | 6-2, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Leolia Jeanjean | 6-4, 2-0, Leolia Jeanjean - retired | match details |
Luksika Kumkhum - last matches
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 1 | vs. Natsumi Kawaguchi | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Seoul - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 2-6, 6-3, 6-75 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 4-6, 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Kozerki - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-71 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Vitoria - Hard | ||||
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.07.23 1/2 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 6-3, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.07.23 1/4 | vs. Sohyun Park | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Monique Barry | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Tyra Lithiby | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Kyoka Okamura | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
26.05.23 1/4 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.05.23 2nd round | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
24.05.23 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Incheon - Hard | ||||
18.05.23 2nd round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-0, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.05.23 1st round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 6-4, 6-75, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Gifu - Hard | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Miho Kuramochi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Ominahon Valihanova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
06.04.23 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 2-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
05.04.23 1st round | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Kofu - Hard | ||||
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Rina Saigo | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Jakarta - Hard | ||||
24.03.23 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.23 1st round | vs. Beatrice Gumulya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |