MATCH
25.10.22 | qual. | Alexandra Shubladze | Ksenia Agureeva | 6-77, 6-3, 10-8 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Alexandra Shubladze | Ksenia Agureeva | |
1st SERVE % | 82/95 (86%) | 54/81 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 37/82 (45%) | 28/54 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/13 (54%) | 6/27 (22%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/10 (70%) | 6/14 (43%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/81 (58%) | 51/95 (54%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 91/176 (52%) | 85/176 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-3 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 2-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-3 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-3 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-5 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 6-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
6-6 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 0-1, 0-2, 1-2, 1-3, 2-3, 2-4, 3-4, 3-5, 4-5, 5-5, 5-6, 6-6, 7-6, 7-7, 7-8 | ||
6-77 |
2 | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 2-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-2 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alexandra Shubladze | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
3 | ||
0-0 | Ksenia Agureeva | |
0-0, 1-0, 2-0, 3-0, 3-1, 3-2, 4-2, 4-3, 5-3, 6-3, 6-4, 6-5, 7-5, 8-5, 9-5, 9-6, 9-7, 9-8 | ||
10-8 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
02.04.04, 20 years
02.04.04, 20 years
Alexandra Shubladze vs. Ksenia Agureeva - H2H matches
04.05.23 | 2nd round | Alexandra Shubladze | Ksenia Agureeva | 4-6, 6-0, 4-2, Ksenia Agureeva - retired | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
25.10.22 | qual. | Alexandra Shubladze | Ksenia Agureeva | 6-77, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Alexandra Shubladze form & Ksenia Agureeva form
Alexandra Shubladze - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 0-1, - Alexandra Shubladze - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Diana Demidova | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Costanza Traversi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Aya El Aouni | 4-6, 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 3rd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Ada Kumru | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.12.23 1/2 | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-1, 2-0, Kira Pavlova - retired | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Kuznetsova | 5-0, Ekaterina Kuznetsova - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Shalimova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Bednarz | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Ksenia Agureeva - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 7-63, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Maria Sysoeva | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 3-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 6-4, 0-6, 2-4, - Ksenia Agureeva - retired | match details | |
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.23 2nd round | vs. Hurricane Tyra Black | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.23 1st round | vs. Sude Ince | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Kira Matushkina | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Yeva Galiievska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.23 q 2 | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 7-65, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.01.23 q 1 | vs. Margaux Komano | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.10.22 q 1 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 7-64, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 7-67, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 2 | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
23.10.22 q 1 | vs. Cecilie Wiche | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.10.22 1/2 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-710, 4-6 | match details | |
21.10.22 1/4 | vs. Chelsea Vanhoutte | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.22 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Selina Atay | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.04.22 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Fatma Idrizovic | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Katharina Hering | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Morozova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Kazan - I. hard | ||||
20.01.22 2nd round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Nastia Anufrieva | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 1 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 7-65, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
14.11.21 q 1 | vs. Sofia Sokolova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |