Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.12.01, 22 years
18.12.01, 22 years
Jessie Aney vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva - H2H matches
28.01.21 | q 1 | Jessie Aney | Alexandra Vasilyeva | 7-62, 6-1 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Jessie Aney form & Alexandra Vasilyeva form
Jessie Aney - last matches
W75 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
23.04.24 qual. | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-73, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
22.04.24 q 1 | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-1, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Boca - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Maya Joint | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Charleston - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Montreal - I. hard | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 6-73, 6-4, 7-62 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Paris Corley | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Brossard - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 fin | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.03.24 1/2 | vs. Clemence Mercier | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Campana | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Gabriella Vannessa Lindgren | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabella Marton | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Spring - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Stacey Fung | 2-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Pamela Badillo Hernandez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Sravya Shivani Chilakalapudi | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
18.12.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Nairobi - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
13.12.23 2nd round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.23 1st round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Laia Petretic | 5-7, 6-3, 6-71 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Hietaranta | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 7-5, 5-7, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Alexandra Vasilyeva - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
11.04.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Shria Atturu | 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
08.04.24 qual. | vs. Audrey Dabomve | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.04.24 qual. | vs. Sharanya Shetty | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Cordoba - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 4-6, 1-4, - Alexandra Vasilyeva - retired | match details | |
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 2 | vs. Melina Maria Maruca | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Nadine Castro | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tucuman - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-2, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Camilla Zanolini | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Michela Castro Zunino | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Safta | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Eiselmeier | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 1st round | vs. Amelie Smejkalova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 qual. | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
01.01.24 q 2 | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-0, 2-0, Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.12.23 q 1 | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
11.12.23 qual. | vs. Ksenija Rage | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 2 | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Charles | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-77, 0-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Wei Zheng | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eun Ji Lee | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Ustiniya Lekomtseva | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |