MATCH
02.10.22 | q 1 | Alice Rame | Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Alice Rame | Beatris Spasova | |
1st SERVE % | 28/39 (72%) | 25/42 (60%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/28 (75%) | 11/25 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/11 (55%) | 5/17 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 1/2 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/42 (62%) | 12/39 (31%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 53/81 (65%) | 28/81 (35%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Alice Rame | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Alice Rame | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-0 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Alice Rame | 3-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-0 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Alice Rame | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-1 | Beatris Spasova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Bulgaria
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
02.04.02, 22 years
11.503 $
Alice Rame vs. Beatris Spasova - H2H matches
02.10.22 | q 1 | Alice Rame | Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | W25 Sozopol | Hard |
Alice Rame form & Beatris Spasova form
Alice Rame - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Angelica Sara | 4-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Julia Middendorf | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Simunyu | 1-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-2, 4-6, - Alice Rame - retired | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Anja Stankovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-4, 6-73, 6-75 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoziya Kardava | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Mile Cibulskyte | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Carson Branstine | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Solana Sierra | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Victoria Bosio | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daria Lodikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Xinyu Gao | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details |
Beatris Spasova - last matches
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Madrid - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
15.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ureke | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Verena Gantschnig | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.04.23 q 1 | vs. Jasmina Stoppel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ruien Zhang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.12.22 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.12.22 1st round | vs. Mariana Drazic | 5-7, 6-4, 2-0, Mariana Drazic - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.12.22 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Fornasieri | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 1-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 2 | vs. Kate Zueva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Michaela Laki | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Patricia Grigoras | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 1 | vs. Lidiia Rasskovskaia | 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
02.10.22 q 1 | vs. Alice Rame | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 1st round | vs. Elizara Yaneva | 0-3, - Beatris Spasova - retired | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Clay | ||||
31.08.22 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Vigo - Hard | ||||
22.08.22 q 2 | vs. Julieta Honrubia Andrino | 6-2, 5-7, 0-10 | match details | |
W25 Brasov - Clay | ||||
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 5-7, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.07.22 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Elina Zakharova | 1-6, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.07.22 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |