MATCH
03.03.22 | 2nd round | Aliona Bolsova | Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-1 | W25 Nur | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aliona Bolsova | Darya Astakhova | |
1st SERVE % | 31/49 (63%) | 34/53 (64%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 24/31 (77%) | 17/34 (50%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 7/19 (37%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/7 (71%) | 1/3 (33%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 29/53 (55%) | 16/49 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 62/102 (61%) | 40/102 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Darya Astakhova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliona Bolsova vs. Darya Astakhova - H2H matches
03.03.22 | 2nd round | Aliona Bolsova | Darya Astakhova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | W25 Nur | I. hard |
Aliona Bolsova form & Darya Astakhova form
Aliona Bolsova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Darya Astakhova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Maria Timofeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Emerson Jones | 4-6, 3-2, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Taylah Preston | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Joanna Garland | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maya Joint | 2-6, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-0, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 2-6, 0-4, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 2-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
20.08.23 fin | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
18.08.23 1/4 | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Angelina Wirges | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Ewald | 6-1, 6-73, 6-3 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.23 1/4 | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 7-66, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-3, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Vivian Wolff | 1-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Iasi - Clay | ||||
21.07.23 1/4 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 3-6, 3-3, - Darya Astakhova - retired | match details | |
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 4-6, 7-66, 6-3 | match details |