MATCH
14.01.20 | q 1 | Aliona Bolsova | Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-3 | Melbourne | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Aliona Bolsova | Pemra Ozgen | |
1st SERVE % | 38/47 (81%) | 40/57 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 32/38 (84%) | 23/40 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 9/17 (53%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 25/57 (44%) | 9/47 (19%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/104 (61%) | 41/104 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 1 |
ACES | 7 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-2 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 2-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-2 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Pemra Ozgen | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Aliona Bolsova | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aliona Bolsova vs. Pemra Ozgen - H2H matches
14.01.20 | q 1 | Aliona Bolsova | Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Melbourne | Hard |
20.07.18 | 1/4 | Aliona Bolsova | Pemra Ozgen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Darmstadt | Clay |
Aliona Bolsova form & Pemra Ozgen form
Aliona Bolsova - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-0, 3-0, Nika Radisic - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-3, 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Parma - Clay | ||||
20.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 1st round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Ljubljana - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Bari - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
24.08.23 q 2 | vs. Ankita Raina | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Barranquilla - Hard | ||||
14.08.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ferro | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Lausanne - Clay | ||||
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
13.07.23 1/4 | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 6-2, 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
12.07.23 2nd round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 3-6, 7-5, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
06.07.23 3rd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Beatrise Zeltina | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
27.06.23 q 1 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W100 Ilkley - Grass | ||||
22.06.23 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 4-6, 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 6-75, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Schmiedlova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.05.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |
Pemra Ozgen - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 6-3, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Pia Petelinsek | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Miriana Galietta | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Sara Milanese | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Lanciaprima | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Lara Salden | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Sophie Bekker | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Sarah Tatu | 6-0, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Vlasselaer | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 qual. | vs. Alissia Chiara Gleixner | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-3, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Simona Waltert | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Klugman | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hephzibah Oluwadare | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 6-2, 6-71, 9-11 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
18.09.23 qual. | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W80 Le - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details |