MATCH
20.10.21 | 1st round | Vlada Koval | Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | W25 Karaganda | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Vlada Koval | Alisa Kummel | |
1st SERVE % | 35/53 (66%) | 34/48 (71%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 26/35 (74%) | 21/34 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/18 (56%) | 4/14 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/7 (57%) | 1/1 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 23/48 (48%) | 17/53 (32%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/101 (58%) | 42/101 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 2 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-1 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Vlada Koval | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-4 | Alisa Kummel | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Vlada Koval | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 40-0 | ||
6-4 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Vlada Koval vs. Alisa Kummel - H2H matches
20.10.21 | 1st round | Vlada Koval | Alisa Kummel | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | W25 Karaganda | I. hard |
Vlada Koval form & Alisa Kummel form
Vlada Koval - last matches
Alisa Kummel - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
25.04.24 2nd round | vs. Soha Sadiq | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1/4 | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.04.24 2nd round | vs. Haine Ogata | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Eva Korysheva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 1-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Briana Szabo | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Noa Liauw A Fong | 0-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarafina Olivia Hansen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 4-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-4, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lorena Schaedel | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Anamaria Kurtsikashvili | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Zuzanna Pawlikowska | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Izabela Heinzova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Danailova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Mariia Tkacheva | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-2 | match details |