France
13.06.00, 23 years
13.06.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ambre Feder vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru - H2H matches
19.04.21 | q 1 | Ambre Feder | Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Ambre Feder form & Karola Patricia Bejenaru form
Ambre Feder - last matches
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
14.02.22 qual. | vs. Barbora Palicova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lucy Webber | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Birmingham - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Freya Christie | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Jana Fett | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.01.22 qual. | vs. Danielle Daley | 7-64, 4-6, 11-9 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Hannah Smith | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.12.21 1st round | vs. Akvile Parazinskaite | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.12.21 qual. | vs. Pia Praefke | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.12.21 q 2 | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 3-6, 6-4, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.12.21 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.21 qual. | vs. Selya Rakki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.12.21 q 2 | vs. Patricija Dubinoviciute | 3-6, 6-3, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.21 1st round | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.21 qual. | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.21 q 2 | vs. Malannia Vashkevich | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Fang An Lin | 5-7, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
07.11.21 q 1 | vs. Ritage Faizy | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.11.21 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.10.21 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 3-6, 6-3, 6-73 | match details | |
05.10.21 qual. | vs. Nifemi Akinbiyi | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.10.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | Feryel Ben Hassen - walk over | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.09.21 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.09.21 qual. | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Alejandra Gutierrez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.09.21 qual. | vs. Marie Villet | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.09.21 q 2 | vs. Ranim Rassil | 4-6, 6-0, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.21 2nd round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Izabelle Persson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-3, 6-1 | match details |
Karola Patricia Bejenaru - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 3-6, 1-3, - Karola Patricia Bejenaru - retired | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Neilson Gatenby | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Daria Shubina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
23.03.24 1/2 | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
22.03.24 1/4 | vs. Alena Kovackova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Michelle Dzjachangirova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Annika Barth | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Irina Balus | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Michaella Krajicek | 7-5, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.02.24 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Lilli Tagger | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Sharm - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Olivia Bergler | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Chanel Janssen | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isis Louise Van Den Broek | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 5-7, 2-6 | match details |