MATCH
17.07.20 | 1st round | Amelia Rajecki | Laura Deigman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | All Lower | Clay |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 0-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-3 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 1-4 | |
0-0 | ||
1-5 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 30-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 2-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40 | ||
2-6 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 1-0 | |
2-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 15-0 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-0 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 4-1 | |
5-1 | Laura Deigman | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
3 | ||
Amelia Rajecki | 0-0 | |
0-0 | ||
2-1 | Laura Deigman | |
Amelia Rajecki | 3-2 | |
3-3 | Laura Deigman | |
Amelia Rajecki | 3-4 | |
4-5 | Laura Deigman | |
Amelia Rajecki | 7-5 | |
9-5 | Laura Deigman | |
Amelia Rajecki | 9-7 | |
10-7 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Amelia Rajecki vs. Laura Deigman - H2H matches
17.07.20 | 1st round | Amelia Rajecki | Laura Deigman | 2-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | All Lower | Clay |
Amelia Rajecki form & Laura Deigman form
Amelia Rajecki - last matches
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Amandine Monnot | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kayla Day | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Dj Bennett | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-76, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Morgan Cross | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Tamira Paszek | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
06.07.23 2nd round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 2-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 7-61, 7-5 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sana Garakani | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Birmingham - Grass | ||||
17.06.23 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 7-66, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
11.06.23 qual. | vs. Heather Watson | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Asia Muhammad | 6-72, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.23 qual. | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
04.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-76, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Santo - Hard | ||||
27.11.22 fin | vs. Victoria Hu | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.11.22 1/2 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 2-1, Bianca Jolie Fernandez - retired | match details | |
25.11.22 1/4 | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
24.11.22 2nd round | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Taylor Marie Gales | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.22 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
01.08.22 qual. | vs. Tamira Paszek | 6-1, 5-7, 4-10 | match details | |
31.07.22 q 1 | vs. Chloe Noel | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nottingham - Hard | ||||
26.07.22 1st round | vs. Joanna Garland | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.22 qual. | vs. Grace Piper | 5-7, 6-1, 10-3 | match details |
Laura Deigman - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
19.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-0, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Abigail Amos | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Nadia Rawson | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.07.20 1st round | vs. Eliz Maloney | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.20 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Wirral - I. hard | ||||
24.10.17 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Sumter - Hard | ||||
09.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Baranovski | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Hilton Head - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Francesca Fusinato | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Anna Tatishvili | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Federici | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Chiswick - Hard | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Maria-Teresa Torro-Flor | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Woking - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Mollie Crouch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Samantha Murray | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Dublin - Carpet | ||||
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.17 1/4 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
25.07.17 2nd round | vs. Julie Byrne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
24.07.17 1st round | vs. Fiona Codino | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Don Benito - Carpet | ||||
19.07.17 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 1st round | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cantanhede - Carpet | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Amarante - Hard | ||||
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Alba Carrillo Marin | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
Ilkley - Grass | ||||
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nottingham - Grass | ||||
10.06.17 q 1 | vs. Destanee Aiava | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Surbiton - Grass | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Montemor O - Hard | ||||
29.05.17 q 2 | vs. Sara Lanca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.17 qual. | vs. Talya Zandberg | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santarem - Hard | ||||
22.05.17 q 2 | vs. Yarden Akler | 4-6, 2-6 | match details |