Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
07.08.01, 22 years
07.08.01, 22 years
Anastasia Detiuc vs. Petra Sedlackova - H2H matches
06.09.20 | q 1 | Anastasia Detiuc | Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | W25 Prague | Clay |
05.09.18 | 1st round | Petra Sedlackova | Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 1-0, Petra Sedlackova - retired | match details | Prague | Clay |
Anastasia Detiuc form & Petra Sedlackova form
Anastasia Detiuc - last matches
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.22 1st round | vs. Barbara Gatica | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.05.22 q 1 | vs. Petra Mihokova | 1-6, 6-2, 10-4 | match details | |
01.05.22 qual. | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | Katerina Mandelikova - walk over | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
24.04.22 q 1 | vs. Eva Lys | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Chiasso - Clay | ||||
19.04.22 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.04.22 q 1 | vs. Emily Appleton | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Vlada Koval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
24.01.22 q 2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.22 qual. | vs. Yana Sizikova | 2-6, 7-62, 10-6 | match details | |
17.01.22 q 2 | vs. Laura Vasilescu | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Epp | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 0-3, - Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
14.09.21 qual. | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sonja Krtenova | 2-6, 6-3, 10-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.21 q 2 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Chramcova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Tomajkova | 6-4, 1-6, 11-13 | match details | |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-0, 2-6, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
18.08.21 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-77, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Radom - Clay | ||||
09.08.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-3, 1-6, 8-10 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 2 | vs. Funa Kozaki | 7-5, 6-71, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Bydgoszcz - Clay | ||||
03.08.21 qual. | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Karolina Novakova | 6-3, 3-0, Karolina Novakova - retired | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 3rd round | vs. Monika Kilnarova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 2nd round | vs. Anna Danilina | 7-66, 6-3 | match details |
Petra Sedlackova - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.04.21 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.21 q 1 | vs. Emma Davis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Emily Seibold | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-4, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
05.12.19 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 5-7, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Klara Hajkova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 6-1, 0-6, 15-13 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-1, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 6-4, 4-5, - Petra Sedlackova - retired | match details | |
23.09.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Vasilyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Petra Januskova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-3, 1-0, Anastasia Detiuc - retired | match details | |
03.09.18 qual. | vs. Anna Martemyanova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.18 q 2 | vs. Radka Buzkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.06.18 qual. | vs. Petra Melounova | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
24.06.18 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Jurkova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Nataliya Pogribnyak | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details |