Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
15.04.03, 20 years
15.04.03, 20 years
Anastasia Piangerelli vs. Caroline Brack - H2H matches
13.02.22 | q 1 | Anastasia Piangerelli | Caroline Brack | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anastasia Piangerelli form & Caroline Brack form
Anastasia Piangerelli - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Vlada Mincheva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Lavinia Tanasie | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Valerija Maija Kargina | 0-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Melis Ayda Uyar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Selva - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Karina Hofbauer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Liel Marlies Rothensteiner | 3-6, 6-4, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Gennaro | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Gaia Squarcialupi | 7-64, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Giulia Tedesco | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Nelise Verster | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Jasmine Conway | 7-5, 6-72, 15-13 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Ustic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 5-4, Alessandra Mazzola - retired | match details | |
W15 Gdansk - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Eleanor Baglow | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.06.23 qual. | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-0 | match details |
Caroline Brack - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Aminata Sall | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Gurianova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Carola Cavelli | 2-6, 6-3, 1-10 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Jane Dunyon | 7-65, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-3, 6-73, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Florence Fedeli | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Margaux Komano | 7-63, 0-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 0-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
24.10.23 qual. | vs. Alisa Oktiabreva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Festa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arlinda Rushiti | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Giuliana Bestetti | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Maddalena Giordano | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 2 | vs. Alisa Yakimakho | 6-0, 1-6, 12-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Evgeniya Burdina | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Nathalie Mokhtar | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Anna Wise | 4-6, 6-3, 10-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 0-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Belle Thompson | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |