USA
11.08.93, 30 years
11.08.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Alexa Pitt vs. Anastasia Sukhotina - H2H matches
15.04.18 | q 1 | Anastasia Sukhotina | Alexa Pitt | 0-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Alexa Pitt form & Anastasia Sukhotina form
Alexa Pitt - last matches
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
25.08.22 1st round | vs. Lola Marandel | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
16.08.22 1st round | vs. Jiangxue Han | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
20.07.22 1st round | vs. Vanessa Wong | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
12.07.22 1st round | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Caroline Lampl | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
24.11.21 1st round | vs. Yu Chen | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 1 | vs. Althea Hudson | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
27.01.21 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Asuncion - Clay | ||||
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Pigossi | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
10.10.19 2nd round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-4, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.10.19 1st round | vs. Paula Corbalan | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Santiago - Clay | ||||
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Ganga | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Alija Merdeeva | 6-4, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
20.09.19 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Buenos - Clay | ||||
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lambare - Clay | ||||
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
21.08.19 1st round | vs. Elizaveta Koklina | 4-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 La - Clay | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Heydi Doldan | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.19 1st round | vs. Maria Alejandra Sandoval Espinoza | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Carvajal Melendez | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Dominique Schaefer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
30.05.19 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |
Anastasia Sukhotina - last matches
W15 Shymkent - Clay | ||||
17.04.24 1st round | vs. Kseniya Yersh | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.24 2nd round | vs. Satima Toregen | Satima Toregen - walk over | match details | |
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Remika Ohashi | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Shihomi Li Xuan Leong | 5-7, 0-2, - Anastasia Sukhotina - retired | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 6-73, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Xichen Zhao | 7-5, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Laura Cilekova | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Cara Korhonen | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Alessia Popescu | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Mateva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Shrivalli Rashmikaa Bhamidipaty | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Vaidehi Chaudhari | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Saumya Vig | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Priyanshi Bhandari | 6-4, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Alina Charaeva | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 5-5, Anastasia Gasanova - retired | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Ranim Rassil | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Johanna Silva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Lya Fernandez | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Ust - Hard | ||||
19.08.23 1/2 | vs. Aglaya Fedorova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |