MATCH
06.11.22 | fin | Anastasia Zolotareva | Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | W15 Antalya | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasia Zolotareva | Denise Hrdinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 27/45 (60%) | 16/40 (40%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 21/27 (78%) | 6/16 (38%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 9/18 (50%) | 6/24 (25%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/7 (86%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/40 (70%) | 15/45 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 58/85 (68%) | 27/85 (32%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 2 |
ACES | 0 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-40, 30-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 3-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, 40-A[BP], 40-40 | ||
4-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasia Zolotareva | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
6-0 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasia Zolotareva vs. Denise Hrdinkova - H2H matches
06.11.22 | fin | Anastasia Zolotareva | Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anastasia Zolotareva form & Denise Hrdinkova form
Anastasia Zolotareva - last matches
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |