MATCH
16.04.23 | q 1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | W60 Koper | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anastasiya Soboleva | Denise Hrdinkova | |
1st SERVE % | 26/38 (68%) | 32/54 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/26 (77%) | 15/32 (47%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 7/12 (58%) | 7/22 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/2 (100%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 32/54 (59%) | 11/38 (29%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 59/92 (64%) | 33/92 (36%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 4 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-1 |
2 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
5-2 | Denise Hrdinkova | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anastasiya Soboleva | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Soboleva vs. Denise Hrdinkova - H2H matches
16.04.23 | q 1 | Anastasiya Soboleva | Denise Hrdinkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | W60 Koper | Clay |
Anastasiya Soboleva form & Denise Hrdinkova form
Anastasiya Soboleva - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lois Boisson | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 4-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-72, 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Michaela Laki | 5-7, 7-62, 10-5 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 5-7, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 7-62, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Celine Simunyu | 3-6, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-67, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Verena Meliss | 5-7, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Andreea Mitu | 6-4, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
03.12.23 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Daria Stefania Malaescu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Maria Bara | 6-3, 3-6, 0-1, - Anastasiya Soboleva - retired | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 5-7, 6-2, 0-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 7-5, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Vivian Heisen | 6-2, 2-1, Vivian Heisen - retired | match details | |
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Mara Gae | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-64, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |
Denise Hrdinkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Yuno Kitahara | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Iva Primorac | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Sramkova | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 4-0, Kamilla Bartone - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Noka Juric | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Federica Bilardo | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Stella Jurina | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 0-6, 7-5, 8-10 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Marcella Dessolis | 6-1, 1-0, Marcella Dessolis - retired | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 2-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Kocevje - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 6-0, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Panna Bartha | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Hana Becirovic Novak | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Misaki Doi | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Sewing | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Liv Sumak | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |