Ukraine
27.12.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
21.07.98, 25 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk vs. Sonja Krtenova - H2H matches
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk form & Sonja Krtenova form
Anastasiya Zaparyniuk - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Dasha Zhabotina | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Ines Faltinger | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W35 Antalya - Clay |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
18.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nia Gelashvili | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W40 Heraklion - Clay |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sophia Derivan | 2-6, 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
W25 Heraklion - Clay |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Slobozia - Clay |
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
11.09.23 q 2 | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Brasov - Clay |
20.08.23 q 1 | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 6-73, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Bistrita - Clay |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Beverley Nyangon | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Aura Zarnoveanu | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Bacau - Clay |
11.07.23 qual. | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 6-3, 8-10 | | match details |
10.07.23 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Irina Anghel | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
09.07.23 q 1 | vs. Delia Stanciu | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Kristina Samardzic (GER) | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
12.06.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Mikhailova | 6-4, 6-0 | | match details |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Doroteja Petrovic | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
17.04.23 q 2 | vs. Martyna Kubka | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Sharm - Hard |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
09.04.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Jaskiewicz | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
03.04.23 q 2 | vs. Victoria Mikhaylova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | | match details |
02.04.23 q 1 | vs. Oluchukwu Jennifer Ibeto | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Holly Hutchinson | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | | match details |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alicja Formella | 6-4, 2-6, 10-7 | | match details |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Summer Yardley | 5-7, 6-3, 10-7 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.02.23 q 2 | vs. Eunhye Lee | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Sonja Krtenova - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard |
13.03.22 q 1 | vs. Anna Borovinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Monakhova | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Zaparyniuk | 6-3, 2-6, 6-10 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 6-2, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Adela Moravcova | 7-5, Adela Moravcova - retired | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-3, 3-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Sibenik - Clay |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Xenia Bandurowska | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
24.03.21 qual. | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
22.03.21 q 2 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 6-3, 10-6 | | match details |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Beloslava Veleva | 7-64, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
14.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Shavit Kimchi | 6-4, 2-6, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.20 qual. | vs. Irene Lavino | 4-6, 6-74 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 4-6, 10-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Markvartova | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Irina Dshandshgava | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Milovice - I. hard |
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Brno - Clay |
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Ani Amiraghyan | 6-4, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 5-7, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Prague - Clay |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Lena Lutzeier | Lena Lutzeier - walk over | | match details |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet |
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
Milovice - I. hard |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Petra Krejsova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Ania Hertel | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Heraklion - Clay |
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Maya Tahan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |