Croatia
02.08.00, 23 years
02.08.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Anda Karanusic vs. Nicole Rottmann - H2H matches
01.05.17 | qual. | Anda Karanusic | Nicole Rottmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | Gyor | Clay |
20.06.16 | qual. | Nicole Rottmann | Anda Karanusic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
Anda Karanusic form & Nicole Rottmann form
Anda Karanusic - last matches
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Domenika Turkovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.04.18 qual. | vs. Alice Gillan | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
22.04.18 q 2 | vs. Ida Hasselbalch | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Tara Damnjanovic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Aleksandra Stosic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Zinovia Vaneva | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Shivani Manchanda | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.11.17 qual. | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Noelleda Ah San | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Mila Masic | 7-65, 6-0 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Nora Ayala Serra | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Banja Luka - Clay | ||||
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Dunja Stamenkovic | 6-1, 7-67 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katalin Csaszar | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
03.04.17 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tuana Tinaztepe | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.10.16 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
18.10.16 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.16 qual. | vs. Celine Kern | 6-2, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.16 q 2 | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
12.10.16 1st round | vs. Cristina Ene | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details |
Nicole Rottmann - last matches
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 2-6, 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
01.05.17 qual. | vs. Anda Karanusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
07.12.16 2nd round | vs. Marta Paigina | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.16 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 3-0, Sofia Dmitrieva - retired | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
30.11.16 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Valeria Nikolaev | 6-72, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
24.11.16 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.16 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
18.11.16 1/4 | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.16 2nd round | vs. Michaela Boev | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
30.09.16 1/4 | vs. Alice Balducci | 7-63, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.09.16 2nd round | vs. Deborah Kerfs | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
28.09.16 1st round | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.09.16 qual. | vs. Camilla Ceppellini | 6-76, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.16 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Alexandra Walters | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
21.08.16 fin | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.08.16 1/2 | vs. Manca Pislak | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Yijia Shao | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 2 | vs. Sabina Machalova | 0-6, - Nicole Rottmann - retired | match details | |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |