Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Japan
05.07.02, 21 years
05.07.02, 21 years
Andre Lukosiute vs. Yuna Ohashi - H2H matches
13.12.21 | q 2 | Andre Lukosiute | Yuna Ohashi | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Andre Lukosiute form & Yuna Ohashi form
Andre Lukosiute - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Ella Mcdonald | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 5-7, 6-4, 12-14 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tilde Stromquist | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Bella Bergkvist Larsson | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Villena - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Chudejova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Simona Waltert | 5-7, 6-74 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Kathleen Kanev | 2-6, 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Eliz Maloney | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Gala Arangio | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Aldershot - Hard | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Saki Imamura | 7-64, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Osborne | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ellie Blackford | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Roehampton - Hard | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Saki Imamura | 4-6, 7-61, 7-10 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Alice Gillan | 4-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Foxhills - Hard | ||||
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-1, 5-7, 2-10 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-3, - Andre Lukosiute - retired | match details | |
15.03.23 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Tallinn - I. hard | ||||
16.01.23 q 1 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |
Yuna Ohashi - last matches
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Sienna Leeson | - Yuna Ohashi - walk over | match details | |
W35 Traralgon - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Caitlin Baker | 7-66, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Chompoothip Jandakate | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Alicia Smith | 5-7, - Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Mahta Khanloo | 6-0, 1-0, Mahta Khanloo - retired | match details | |
W25 Perth - Hard | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Milan Krish | 6-71, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Jaun Yum | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Kyna Decruy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Ya-Hsuan Lee | 6-3, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Reina Goto | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.08.23 qual. | vs. Haram Kim | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
31.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuka Naito | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sapporo - Hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Miyu Nakashima | 3-6, 0-4, - Yuna Ohashi - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Kadowaki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Tianjin - Hard | ||||
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Zijun Jiang | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Kashiwa - Hard | ||||
08.06.23 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Hinata Furutani | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Seri Nayuki | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 1 | vs. Kanon Sawashiro | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
24.05.23 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 6-73, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
22.05.23 q 1 | vs. Mao Mushika | 5-7, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.04.23 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 3-6, 6-1, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.04.23 qual. | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 4-6, 6-0, 7-10 | match details | |
10.04.23 q 2 | vs. Agostina Breval | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.04.23 qual. | vs. Natasha Sengphrachanh | 4-6, 3-6 | match details |