Andreea Rosca vs. Anja Wildgruber 12.11.2020

Andreea Rosca vs. Anja Wildgruber 12.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

12.11.201st roundAndreea Rosca Anja Wildgruber 6-4, 6-2 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-2

Andreea Rosca
Romania
20.03.99, 21 years




484
86
61.293 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Germany
04.03.02, 18 years




844
23

Anja Wildgruber
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Andreea Rosca vs. Anja Wildgruber - H2H matches

12.11.201st roundAndreea RoscaAnja Wildgruber6-4, 6-2 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Andreea Rosca - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
28.11.20
1/2
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi6-1, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
28.11.20
fin
vs. Darja Vidmanova6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
27.11.20
1/4
vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
26.11.20
2nd round
vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
25.11.20
1st round
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.11.20
fin
vs. Martina Colmegna6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
22.11.20
1/2
vs. Ani Amiraghyan6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
21.11.20
1/4
vs. Selena Janicijevic6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
19.11.20
2nd round
vs. Mell Elizabeth Reasco Gonzalez6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.11.20
1st round
vs. Miyabi Inoue3-6, 6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
13.11.20
2nd round
vs. Anca Alexia Todoni6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
13.11.20
1/4
vs. Alexandra Cadantu4-6, 6-75 lostmatch details
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Anja Wildgruber6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
07.11.20
1/2
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 6-3, 2-6 lostmatch details
06.11.20
1/4
vs. Alexandra Cadantu6-2, 7-64 winmatch details
05.11.20
2nd round
vs. Monika Kilnarova6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
04.11.20
1st round
vs. Ayumi Koshiishi6-4, 7-65 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
fin
vs. Alexandra Cadantu6-4, 3-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
31.10.20
1/4
vs. Laura Schaeder6-1, 6-4 winmatch details
31.10.20
1/2
vs. Dalila Spiteri2-6, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
30.10.20
2nd round
vs. Ziva Falkner6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
27.10.20
1st round
vs. Anna Bondar1-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
Croatia W25 Zagreb - Clay
19.09.20
1/2
vs. Tereza Mrdeza4-6, 6-2, 4-6 lostmatch details
18.09.20
1/4
vs. Dejana Radanovic6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
17.09.20
2nd round
vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou7-5, 1-6, 6-3 winmatch details
15.09.20
1st round
vs. Ziva Falkner1-6, 7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
14.09.20
qual.
vs. Iva Primorac6-2, 2-6, 9-11 lostmatch details
13.09.20
q 1
vs. Petra Granic4-6, 6-2, 10-3 winmatch details
Bulgaria W15 Varna - Clay
10.09.20
2nd round
vs. Chantal Sauvant2-6, 6-4, 6-73 lostmatch details
08.09.20
1st round
vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere6-3, 6-0 winmatch details

Anja Wildgruber - last matches

Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
01.12.20
qual.
vs. Simona Ogescu7-5, 6-1 winmatch details
30.11.20
q 2
vs. Saki Imamura6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Eleni Christofi2-6, 6-3, 10-12 lostmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Emily Welker6-3, 4-6, 10-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Andreea Rosca4-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
02.11.20
q 2
vs. Stefana Lazar6-4, 1-6, 7-10 lostmatch details
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Sonja Krtenova7-5, 6-4 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
29.10.20
1st round
vs. Elysia Bolton6-2, 6-73, 4-6 lostmatch details
27.10.20
qual.
vs. Anita Bertoloni7-5, 7-5 winmatch details
26.10.20
q 2
vs. Natalia Fehr6-1, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy W25 Grado - Clay
14.09.20
q 1
vs. Alize Lim5-7, 6-1, 6-10 lostmatch details
Italy W25 Tarvisio - Clay
08.09.20
q 1
vs. Anna Turati2-6, 5-7 lostmatch details
Italy W15 Trieste - Clay
01.09.20
1st round
vs. Matilda Mutavdzic1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
31.08.20
qual.
vs. Gloria Ceschi6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
30.08.20
q 1
vs. Lilly Elida Haseth6-2, 6-3 winmatch details
Italy W15 Cordenons - Clay
27.08.20
1/4
vs. Alexandra Vecic2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
26.08.20
2nd round
vs. Anastasia Piangerelli6-74, 7-68, 6-0 winmatch details
25.08.20
1st round
vs. Lucia Bronzetti7-610, 6-1 winmatch details
24.08.20
qual.
vs. Gloria Ceschi6-4, 6-1 winmatch details
23.08.20
q 1
vs. Eleonora Alvisi6-2, 4-6, 10-6 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
11.03.20
1st round
vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide3-6, 6-3, 6-74 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
24.02.20
q 2
vs. Tina Cvetkovic6-74, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
16.02.20
q 1
vs. Sai Chamarthi2-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
31.01.20
1/4
vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
30.01.20
2nd round
vs. Martina Colmegna6-1, 2-6, 6-4 winmatch details
29.01.20
1st round
vs. Margarita Ignatjeva7-5, 5-7, 7-67 winmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Clay
25.01.20
1/2
vs. Silvia Njiric3-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
24.01.20
1/4
vs. Yexin Ma3-6, 6-4, 6-2 winmatch details
23.01.20
2nd round
vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer4-6, 6-3, 6-3 winmatch details
22.01.20
1st round
vs. Andreea Prisacariu6-3, 4-6, 6-3 winmatch details
<