MATCH
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Andreea Prisacariu | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-0, 3-0, - retired | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Andreea Prisacariu | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
1st SERVE % | 13/24 (54%) | 14/23 (61%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 12/13 (92%) | 6/14 (43%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 8/11 (73%) | 1/9 (11%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 16/23 (70%) | 4/24 (17%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 36/47 (77%) | 11/47 (23%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 2 |
ACES | 1 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Andreea Prisacariu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Andreea Prisacariu | 4-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-0 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-0 |
2 | ||
Andreea Prisacariu | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | |
0-0 | ||
Andreea Prisacariu | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
3-0 |
3 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Andreea Prisacariu vs. Charlotte Robillard-Millette - H2H matches
05.03.20 | 2nd round | Andreea Prisacariu | Charlotte Robillard-Millette | 6-0, 3-0, Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Andreea Prisacariu form & Charlotte Robillard-Millette form
Andreea Prisacariu - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Emma Lene | 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 5-7, 7-61, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 3-6, 6-1, 6-71 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 2-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Pia Lovric | 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Emma Ottavia Ghirardato | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.12.23 1/2 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 6-4, 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
16.12.23 1/4 | vs. Nadine Keller | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 6-74, 6-5, Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Marie Villet | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.12.23 1/4 | vs. Diana Martynov | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Michaela Laki | 6-3, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Sarah Van Emst | 3-6, 3-4, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-1, 6-73, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 4-6, 0-1, - Andreea Prisacariu - retired | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Ganja | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 3-6, 6-70 | match details |
Charlotte Robillard-Millette - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.03.20 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-6, 0-3, - Charlotte Robillard-Millette - retired | match details | |
03.03.20 1st round | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.03.20 qual. | vs. Nicole Gadient | 6-1, 2-6, 10-5 | match details | |
01.03.20 q 1 | vs. Brigitte Manceau | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Kofu - Hard | ||||
24.03.18 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Nishi Tama - Hard | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Naho Sato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Norman - Hard | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Vivienne Kulicke | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
27.10.17 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-3, 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
26.10.17 2nd round | vs. Michaela Honcova | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.10.17 q 1 | vs. Laura Ashley | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
02.10.17 qual. | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Quebec City - I. hard | ||||
11.09.17 1st round | vs. Caroline Dolehide | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.09.17 qual. | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-76, 7-67, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Vancouver - Hard | ||||
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Nicole Melichar | 6-3, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
05.08.17 q 1 | vs. Risa Ozaki | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Granby - Hard | ||||
26.07.17 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Wozniak | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Winnipeg - Hard | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Nicole Gibbs | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Auburn - Hard | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Sophie Abrams | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Josephine Kuhlman | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Lindsay Lee-Waters | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Baton Rouge - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Elizaveta Buss | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.06.17 qual. | vs. Ena Shibahara | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 4-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Naples - Clay | ||||
17.05.17 1st round | vs. Lauren Albanese | 5-7, 6-71 | match details |