Andreea Velcea vs. Shavit Kimchi 09.11.2020

Andreea Velcea vs. Shavit Kimchi 09.11.2020 - W15 Heraklion - compare

MATCH

09.11.20q 2Andreea Velcea Shavit Kimchi 6-4, 6-3 Greece W15 Heraklion Clay

MATCH STATS

6-3

Andreea Velcea
Romania
01.01.01, 19 years







Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
12.01.02, 18 years




900
19

Shavit Kimchi
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics

Andreea Velcea vs. Shavit Kimchi - H2H matches

09.11.20q 2Andreea VelceaShavit Kimchi6-4, 6-3 match detailsGreece W15 Heraklion Clay

Andreea Velcea - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
12.11.20
1st round
vs. Martha Matoula4-6, 7-65, 1-6 lostmatch details
11.11.20
qual.
vs. Zoziya Kardava6-1, 6-2 winmatch details
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Shavit Kimchi6-4, 6-3 winmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Adela Moravcova6-3, 6-1 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
01.11.20
q 1
vs. Rebeka Masarova1-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
11.11.19
qual.
vs. Clothilde De Bernardi7-64, 0-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
10.11.19
q 1
vs. Rania Azziz6-3, 0-6, 11-9 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Monastir - Hard
04.11.19
qual.
vs. Camilla Zanolini4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
31.10.19
2nd round
vs. Giulia Crescenzi3-6, 7-66, 0-6 lostmatch details
30.10.19
1st round
vs. Perla Nieuwboer6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Hungary W25 Kaposvar - Clay
25.09.19
1st round
vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
24.09.19
qual.
vs. Aneta Kladivova3-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
23.09.19
q 2
vs. Nikoletta Muller6-0, 6-1 winmatch details
Romania W25 Arad - Clay
15.09.19
q 1
vs. Gabriela Horackova6-1, 4-6, 5-10 lostmatch details
Izrael W15 Sajur - Hard
04.09.19
1st round
vs. Alicia Barnett0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
20.08.19
1st round
vs. Aurora Zantedeschi5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
13.08.19
1st round
vs. Yekaterina Dmitrichenko0-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
07.08.19
1st round
vs. Emmanuelle Girard0-6, 6-4, 1-6 lostmatch details
Estonia W15 Parnu - Clay
17.07.19
1st round
vs. Ekaterina Reyngold6-78, 4-6 lostmatch details
Serbia W15 Prokuplje - Clay
09.07.19
qual.
vs. Katarina Jokic0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.07.19
q 1
vs. Andjela Vidovic6-2, 2-6, 10-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
13.06.19
2nd round
vs. Eugenia Ganga1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
11.06.19
1st round
vs. Francesca Bullani2-6, 6-4, 4-1, Francesca Bullani - retiredwinmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
06.06.19
2nd round
vs. Alice Rame2-6, 1-6 lostmatch details
04.06.19
1st round
vs. Alica Rusova6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
29.05.19
1st round
vs. Ines Nicault4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
18.04.19
2nd round
vs. Marie Temin0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.04.19
1st round
vs. Maelys Bougrat6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
16.04.19
qual.
vs. Julia Keranovic6-1, 6-1 winmatch details
Tunisia W15 Tabarka - Clay
12.04.19
1/4
vs. Marie Temin5-7, 2-6 lostmatch details

Shavit Kimchi - last matches

Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
23.11.20
q 2
vs. Sabine Rutlauka4-6, 6-4, 8-10 lostmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
18.11.20
1st round
vs. Romy Koelzer2-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
17.11.20
qual.
vs. Ani Amiraghyan0-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
16.11.20
q 2
vs. Alicia Melosch6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
15.11.20
q 1
vs. Sonja Krtenova4-6, 6-2, 11-9 winmatch details
Greece W15 Heraklion - Clay
09.11.20
q 2
vs. Andreea Velcea4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
08.11.20
q 1
vs. Maileen Nuudi6-4, 4-6, 11-9 winmatch details
All Lower - Clay
21.08.20
1st round
vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki6-4, 7-5 winmatch details
20.08.20
1st round
vs. Nicole Khirin6-73, 2-6 lostmatch details
19.08.20
1st round
vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman6-4, 7-61 winmatch details
17.08.20
1st round
vs. Koral Koldobski6-2, 6-4 winmatch details
13.08.20
1st round
vs. Shahar Biran6-4, 6-4 winmatch details
12.08.20
1st round
vs. Lina Glushko2-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
11.08.20
1st round
vs. Yarden Akler6-72, 6-3, 6-2 winmatch details
10.08.20
1st round
vs. Nicole Nadel6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
09.08.20
1st round
vs. Shahar Biran4-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
JAR W25 Potchefstroom - Hard
09.03.20
qual.
vs. Caroline Romeo4-6, 3-6 lostmatch details
09.03.20
q 1
vs. Amy Bloch6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
JAR W25 Potchefstroom - Hard
05.03.20
2nd round
vs. Samantha Murray5-7, 0-6 lostmatch details
04.03.20
1st round
vs. Martyna Kubka1-6, 6-4, 7-66 winmatch details
03.03.20
qual.
vs. Sinazo Solani6-2, 6-1 winmatch details
02.03.20
q 1
vs. Mikayla Plitt6-2, 6-2 winmatch details
Australia Australian Open - Hard
26.01.20
1st round
vs. Alexandra Eala0-6, 6-4, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
15.11.19
1st round
vs. Elle Christensen3-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
07.11.19
2nd round
vs. Misa Malkin1-6, 2-6 lostmatch details
05.11.19
1st round
vs. Taylor Ng6-3, 7-5 winmatch details
Mexico W15 Cancun - Hard
29.10.19
1st round
vs. Anfisa Danilchenko6-75, 6-4, 4-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
01.10.19
1st round
vs. Martyna Kubka6-76, 2-6 lostmatch details
Turkey W15 Antalya - Hard
26.09.19
1st round
vs. Svenja Ochsner3-6, 6-1, 4-6 lostmatch details
Izrael W60 Meitar - Hard
10.09.19
1st round
vs. Vitalia Diatchenko1-6, 4-6 lostmatch details
<