Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Russia
18.02.03, 21 years
18.02.03, 21 years
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo vs. Anna Chekanskaya - H2H matches
07.02.21 | q 1 | Ane Mintegi Del Olmo | Anna Chekanskaya | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo form & Anna Chekanskaya form
Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Chantal Sauvant | 4-5, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 6-4, 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tara Wurth | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Zolotareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Sophia Derivan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 7-68, 6-1 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Turati | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Victoria Gomez | 2-6, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Federica Urgesi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 2-6, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 San - Clay | ||||
28.09.22 1st round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
09.09.22 1/4 | vs. Amanda Carreras | 6-73, - Ane Mintegi Del Olmo - retired | match details | |
08.09.22 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.22 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.22 3rd round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.22 2nd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Anna Chekanskaya - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Elise Renard | 7-5, 1-6, 10-7 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Carla Grignac | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
11.03.24 q 2 | vs. Camilia Samel Druz | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Veronika Podrez | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Baranovska | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Reims - I. hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 2 | vs. Freya Christie | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Brun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Dijon - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 1/4 | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Maelle Leclercq | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Severine Deppner | 3-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Helena Mohamed | 5-7, 6-77 | match details | |
10.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ella Kordik | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Jade Marie | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Gonesse - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Alicia Martial | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Amiens - Clay | ||||
05.03.23 q 2 | vs. Alicia Martial | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Petange - I. hard | ||||
23.11.22 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.11.22 qual. | vs. Angelina Wirges | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.11.22 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 4-6, 6-3, 10-4 | match details | |
W25 Saint - I. hard | ||||
15.11.22 qual. | vs. Emeline Dartron | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.22 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.22 qual. | vs. Karolina Mrazikova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.11.22 q 2 | vs. Brina Sulin | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.22 q 1 | vs. Zineb El Ouazzani | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 6-1, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Naroa Aranzabal | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
09.10.22 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-74, 8-10 | match details |