Estonia
13.06.03, 20 years
13.06.03, 20 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Malaysia
08.12.03, 20 years
08.12.03, 20 years
Anet Angelika Koskel vs. Elsa Wan - H2H matches
01.06.21 | qual. | Anet Angelika Koskel | Elsa Wan | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | W15 Antalya | Clay |
Anet Angelika Koskel form & Elsa Wan form
Anet Angelika Koskel - last matches
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
16.10.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tatarnikova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.08.23 1st round | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guimaraes - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Katy Dunne | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 qual. | vs. Ana Martinez Vaquero | 4-6, 6-2, 8-10 | match details | |
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Teresa Franco Dias | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Setubal - Hard | ||||
07.06.23 1st round | vs. Matilde Jorge | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
06.06.23 qual. | vs. Martina Maria Bovio | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Erica Pintado | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Vierumaki - Hard | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Valeriia Krokhotina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Parnu - Clay | ||||
11.08.22 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.08.22 1st round | vs. Eleni Christofi | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
05.08.22 1/4 | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.08.22 2nd round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.22 1st round | vs. Ella Haavisto | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.22 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 2-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
11.07.22 q 1 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Den - Clay | ||||
27.06.22 qual. | vs. Martha Matoula | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maike Tiemersma | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
02.06.22 2nd round | vs. Galateia Mesochoritou | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Kuparev | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
31.05.22 qual. | vs. Tasha Cacciato | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
30.05.22 q 2 | vs. Regina Ristic-North | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Varberg - Clay | ||||
11.05.22 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.05.22 qual. | vs. Julia Keranovic | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
05.05.22 2nd round | vs. Marie Benoit | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.22 1st round | vs. Emilie Elde | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
03.05.22 qual. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-1, 7-5 | match details |
Elsa Wan - last matches
W15 Kuala - Hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elina Nepliy | 3-6, 7-63, 6-10 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 2 | vs. Karma Yacavino | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Kotistha Modak | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brasilia - Clay | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Emily Welker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Aparecida - Clay | ||||
09.11.21 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.11.21 qual. | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Rio - Clay | ||||
21.10.21 2nd round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.10.21 1st round | vs. Brittany Collens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.10.21 qual. | vs. Luciana Braga | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Piracicaba - Clay | ||||
14.10.21 2nd round | vs. Sabastiani Leon | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
13.10.21 1st round | vs. Helena Bueno | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.08.21 q 2 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Kate Zueva | 5-1, Kate Zueva - retired | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Malak Naim | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
20.07.21 qual. | vs. Rania Azziz | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Zora Hudson | 6-2, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Chantal Kamel | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
01.06.21 qual. | vs. Anet Angelika Koskel | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
31.05.21 q 1 | vs. Sena Varol | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.21 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | - Elsa Wan - walk over | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.05.21 q 2 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 6-2, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
16.05.21 q 1 | vs. Iva Divac | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.05.21 q 1 | vs. Fanny Norin | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.21 q 1 | vs. Eva-Maria Riml | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.03.21 q 2 | vs. Sabine Rutlauka | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |