MATCH
16.01.23 | q 1 | Aneta Kladivova | Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | W40 Tallinn | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Aneta Kladivova | Lavinia Tanasie | |
1st SERVE % | 52/92 (57%) | 57/82 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 31/52 (60%) | 31/57 (54%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 25/40 (63%) | 10/25 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/10 (30%) | 3/12 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 41/82 (50%) | 36/92 (39%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 97/174 (56%) | 77/174 (44%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 7 |
ACES | 4 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-1 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-2 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-3 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
0-1 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-2 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
2-5 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 3-5 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-5 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
3-0 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 4-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A[BP] | ||
4-1 | Lavinia Tanasie | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Aneta Kladivova | 5-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-1 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Kladivova vs. Lavinia Tanasie - H2H matches
16.01.23 | q 1 | Aneta Kladivova | Lavinia Tanasie | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | W40 Tallinn | I. hard |
Aneta Kladivova form & Lavinia Tanasie form
Aneta Kladivova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Dominika Salkova | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emma Tothova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
27.02.24 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.02.24 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 6-2, 7-63 | match details | |
W15 Esch/Alzette - I. hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Veronika Podrez | 2-6, - Aneta Kladivova - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Bathellier | 6-2, 5-7, 6-0 | match details | |
09.01.24 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 0-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 7-67, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Mona Barthel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Guillermina Naya | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julie Struplova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-3, 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Katarina Jokic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.10.23 q 1 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Slobozia - Clay | ||||
22.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Lara Salden | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Silvia Ambrosio | 6-4, 6-76, 3-6 | match details |
Lavinia Tanasie - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 6-710, 2-6 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - I. hard | ||||
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Katarina Zavatska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liisa Varul | 1-6, 1-3, - Lavinia Tanasie - retired | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Juliette Mazzoni | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.23 fin | vs. Michaela Laki | 2-6, 6-2, 6-75 | match details | |
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Eleni Christofi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ginevra Vallega Montebruno | 6-3, 6-77, 6-1 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Leyla Nilufer Elmas | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lucie Urbanova | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Duru Soke | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 qual. | vs. Jantje Tilbuerger | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.07.23 q 1 | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.06.23 qual. | vs. Tiphanie Lemaitre | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Jana Stojanova | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bucharest - Clay | ||||
24.06.23 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 2-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.06.23 1/4 | vs. Patricia Maria Tig | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
22.06.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Mair | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Sabina Dadaciu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Terziyska | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Lara Schmidt | 4-6, 1-4, - Lavinia Tanasie - retired | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
25.05.23 3rd round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-75, 7-68 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Denislava Glushkova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details |