Czech Republic
10.05.00, 23 years
757 42
52.632 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Poland
15.02.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aneta Laboutkova vs. Julia Przybylska - H2H matches
Aneta Laboutkova form & Julia Przybylska form
Aneta Laboutkova - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Natalija Senic | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anamari Znuderl | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
W75 Ricany - I. hard |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Katarina Stresnakova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
W60 Trnava - I. hard |
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Eszter Meri | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Mia Pohankova | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kozakova | 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Ozerova | 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
W100 Shrewsbury - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Hannah Klugman | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Varna - Clay |
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 6-4, 7-63 | | match details |
W60 Prague - Clay |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W60 Prerov - Clay |
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
22.08.23 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Julie Pastikova | 6-2, 7-66 | | match details |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Alevtina Ibragimova | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
06.08.23 q 2 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 7-64, 6-0 | | match details |
W25 Koge - Clay |
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Pia Lovric | 4-6, 6-3, 7-63 | | match details |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Mille Johanna Moerk | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W60 Olomouc - Clay |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-1, 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay |
28.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W40 Ystad - Clay |
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 6-76 | | match details |
Julia Przybylska - last matches
All Lower - Clay |
06.07.20 1st round | vs. Maja Chwalinska | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
21.06.20 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Saska | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Kudryavtseva | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Wysoczanska | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
21.08.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Furmaniak | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Sean Lodzki | 6-3, 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Mragowo - Clay |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Seone Mendez | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
26.06.17 q 2 | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Veronika Koberlingova | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
29.08.16 q 2 | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nuernberg - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay |
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-0, 3-0, Barbora Palcatova - retired | | match details |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Rebecq - Clay |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Laura Heinrichs | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Puszczykowo - Hard |
08.06.16 2nd round | vs. Piia Suomalainen | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Klaudia Wira | 6-4, 6-4 | | match details |
06.06.16 q 1 | vs. Charlene Mueller | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Hanna Tarlouskaya | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Szczawno Zdroj - Clay |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Natalie Cvackova | 1-6, 6-3, 3-6 | | match details |
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Elina Nepliy | 6-4, 0-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Warsaw - Clay |
24.05.16 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Magdalena Zajda | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
23.05.16 qual. | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 6-4, 2-6, 7-5 | | match details |
Braunschweig - Clay |
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Barbora Miklova | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Torun - Clay |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Katharina Lehnert | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Ostrava - Clay |
25.08.14 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Duino Aurisina - Clay |
18.08.14 q 2 | vs. Petra Pokorna | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
11.08.14 q 1 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |