MATCH
02.11.15 | 1st round | Anette Munozova | Malin Ulvefeldt | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | Stockholm | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Anette Munozova | Malin Ulvefeldt | |
1st SERVE % | 63/98 (64%) | 62/115 (54%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 44/63 (70%) | 45/62 (73%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/35 (51%) | 21/53 (40%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/11 (36%) | 3/8 (38%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 49/115 (43%) | 36/98 (37%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 111/213 (52%) | 102/213 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 6 | 9 |
ACES | 8 | 10 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anette Munozova vs. Malin Ulvefeldt - H2H matches
02.11.15 | 1st round | Anette Munozova | Malin Ulvefeldt | 4-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | Stockholm | I. hard |
Anette Munozova form & Malin Ulvefeldt form
Anette Munozova - last matches
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 5-7, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Martina Petrovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ruya Mavi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Patience Onebamhoin | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lagos - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Alina Silich | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Smilla Kjaergaard | 6-3, 1-6, 10-4 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Olivia Malm | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
09.04.19 qual. | vs. Katya Malikova | 6-73, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Hala Khaled | 2-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
01.11.18 2nd round | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
24.10.18 1st round | vs. Mariella Minetti | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Nicole Tatarus | 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Warsaw - Clay | ||||
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Elina Vikhryanova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Dasha Ivanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Den Haag - Clay | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
16.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jessie Aney | 6-3, 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.05.18 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
17.05.18 2nd round | vs. Chanelle Van Nguyen | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
15.05.18 1st round | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Karlskrona - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 1st round | vs. Olga Helmi | 7-62, 3-6, 6-71 | match details |
Malin Ulvefeldt - last matches
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
28.06.16 1st round | vs. Deniz Khazaniuk | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
21.06.16 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 4-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
16.05.16 1st round | vs. Karen Barritza | 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
09.05.16 1st round | vs. Ida Jarlskog | 2-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
06.04.16 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 1st round | vs. Kseniia Bekker | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Anette Munozova | 6-4, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Hechingen - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 qual. | vs. Alice Balducci | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Horb - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Laura Schaeder | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.15 q 1 | vs. Hanna Kantenwein | 3-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
27.07.15 qual. | vs. Anna Zaja | 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
12.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anett Kontaveit | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Helsingborg - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 7-66, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Emma Ek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
22.06.15 fin | vs. Sofia Arvidsson | 7-64, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/4 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 1/2 | vs. Bernarda Pera | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 7-64, 6-0 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Brenda Njuki | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Adna Sofradzija | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Emma Milicevic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
11.05.15 2nd round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
11.05.15 1/4 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 2nd round | vs. Yuliana Lizarazo | 6-4, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
04.05.15 1st round | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |