INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angela Fita Boluda vs. Diana Shnaider - H2H matches
06.03.22 | q 1 | Angela Fita Boluda | Diana Shnaider | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | W25 Antalya | Clay |
Angela Fita Boluda form & Diana Shnaider form
Angela Fita Boluda - last matches
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.24 fin | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.02.24 1/2 | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-710, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-0, 4-3, Seone Mendez - retired | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selena Janicijevic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Joelle Steur | 3-6, 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-72, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Carson Branstine | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.02.24 qual. | vs. Rositsa Dencheva | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Remetean | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
16.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 3rd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Shiho Akita | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Sebastianna Scilipoti | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Mina Hodzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Judith Perello Saavedra | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Min Liu | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 fin | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 1/4 | vs. Joelle Steur | 4-3, Joelle Steur - retired | match details | |
08.11.23 2nd round | vs. Wozuko Mdlulwa | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Mettraux | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 0-3, - Angela Fita Boluda - retired | match details |
Diana Shnaider - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Madison Keys | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Venus Williams | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Charleston - Hard | ||||
16.03.24 fin | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/2 | vs. Yafan Wang | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
14.03.24 1/4 | vs. Oceane Dodin | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.03.24 2nd round | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Sakkari | 7-5, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.24 1st round | vs. Ana Bogdan | 5-7, 7-66, 6-3 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 1st round | vs. Erika Andreeva | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
10.02.24 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 fin | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-3, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.02.24 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
02.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
31.01.24 2nd round | vs. Paula Badosa Gibert | 6-2, 3-4, Paula Badosa Gibert - retired | match details | |
29.01.24 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
06.01.24 q 1 | vs. Yue Yuan | 5-7, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 1st round | vs. Mirra Andreeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Carole Monnet | 4-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Panna Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Marie Bouzkova | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 6-3, 0-1, Vera Zvonareva - retired | match details | |
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Laura Siegemund | 2-6, 0-3, - Diana Shnaider - retired | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Zijun Jiang | 6-0, 6-3 | match details |