MATCH
21.04.22 | 2nd round | Angelica Raggi | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | W25 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Angelica Raggi | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
1st SERVE % | 30/44 (68%) | 27/58 (47%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 18/30 (60%) | 13/27 (48%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/14 (71%) | 10/31 (32%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/10 (60%) | 2/3 (67%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/58 (60%) | 16/44 (36%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 63/102 (62%) | 39/102 (38%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 12 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 1-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
1-1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Angelica Raggi | 1-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
2-2 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 3-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-2 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Angelica Raggi | 0-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
3-1 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 4-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
4-2 | Vitalia Diatchenko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Angelica Raggi | 5-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelica Raggi vs. Vitalia Diatchenko - H2H matches
21.04.22 | 2nd round | Angelica Raggi | Vitalia Diatchenko | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W25 Monastir | Hard |
Angelica Raggi form & Vitalia Diatchenko form
Angelica Raggi - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.24 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
29.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-62, 6-4 | match details | |
28.03.24 1st round | vs. Lola Radivojevic | 5-7, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
26.03.24 qual. | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-65, 3-6, 10-2 | match details | |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Valeria Barlini Pischedda | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 6-75, 7-5, 1-6 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-77, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Celine Alexia Mosteanu | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ferrara | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Voracek | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.02.24 q 2 | vs. Monika Wojcik | 6-74, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 6-75, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
09.01.24 qual. | vs. Margherita Marcon | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.01.24 q 2 | vs. Anna Petkovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Castellon - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Jimar Gerald Gonzalez | 4-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Maria Oliver Sanchez | 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Sofia Snitko | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 2 | vs. Celia Anson Sanchez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
17.03.23 1/4 | vs. Kylie Mckenzie | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
16.03.23 2nd round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.23 1st round | vs. Ela Nala Milic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Vitalia Diatchenko - last matches
W40 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
06.05.23 fin | vs. Stacey Fung | 4-6, - Vitalia Diatchenko - retired | match details | |
05.05.23 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
04.05.23 1/4 | vs. Elena Pridankina | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.04.23 2nd round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
29.03.23 2nd round | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.03.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 6-2, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Astana - I. hard | ||||
09.03.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.03.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Astana - I. hard | ||||
01.03.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Prozorova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.23 q 1 | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Nantes - I. hard | ||||
03.11.22 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Wang | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
02.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 1-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
01.11.22 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
W80 Poitiers - I. hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Rouen - I. hard | ||||
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.10.22 1/4 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.10.22 1st round | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
08.10.22 1/2 | vs. Katie Swan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.10.22 1/4 | vs. Sonay Kartal | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.22 2nd round | vs. Mona Barthel | 7-66, 7-62 | match details | |
05.10.22 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 6-1, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
16.09.22 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Hina Inoue | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
11.09.22 fin | vs. Isabella Kruger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |