MATCH
22.04.21 | 3rd round | Anhelina Kalinina | Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Oeiras | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Anhelina Kalinina | Lea Boskovic | |
1st SERVE % | 39/50 (78%) | 37/65 (57%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 28/39 (72%) | 17/37 (46%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 2/11 (18%) | 13/28 (46%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/10 (50%) | 2/4 (50%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 35/65 (54%) | 20/50 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 65/115 (57%) | 50/115 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 1 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 2-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-2 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
3-3 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 4-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-3 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 5-4 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-1 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 3-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-2 | Lea Boskovic | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
Anhelina Kalinina | 5-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anhelina Kalinina vs. Lea Boskovic - H2H matches
22.04.21 | 3rd round | Anhelina Kalinina | Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Oeiras | Clay |
Anhelina Kalinina form & Lea Boskovic form
Anhelina Kalinina - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
25.03.24 4th round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
23.03.24 3rd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Caroline Wozniacki | 5-7, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Xiyu Wang | 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Maria Camila Osorio Serrano | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Elina Svitolina | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 2nd round | vs. Jelena Ostapenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 1st round | vs. Emma Raducanu | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Adelaide - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Billie Jean - I. hard | ||||
12.11.23 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
11.11.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
13.10.23 1/4 | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Vera Zvonareva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Ellen Perez | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
05.10.23 3rd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Saville | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
01.10.23 1st round | vs. Marketa Vondrousova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Caroline Garcia | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
17.09.23 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Karolina Pliskova | 7-64, 0-6, 6-3 | match details |
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |