INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ania Hertel vs. Laura Svatikova - H2H matches
01.09.19 | q 1 | Ania Hertel | Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 7-5, 10-8 | match details | W25 Prague | Clay |
02.07.19 | 1st round | Ania Hertel | Laura Svatikova | 7-5, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | W15 Prokuplje | Clay |
Ania Hertel form & Laura Svatikova form
Ania Hertel - last matches
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Bujumbura - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Alice Tubello | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.24 2nd round | vs. Naima Karamoko | 7-62, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details |
Laura Svatikova - last matches
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
19.04.24 1st round | vs. Natalija Senic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Liv Boulard | 6-0, 1-0, Liv Boulard - retired | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Liisa Varul | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Diana Maria Ilie | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Rianna Ioana Coreisa | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
07.11.23 qual. | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Jenny Lim | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Poduraeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Denisa Hindova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-72, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-0, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.08.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 6-76 | match details | |
15.08.23 qual. | vs. Elena Micic | 6-3, 6-75, 10-8 | match details | |
14.08.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mayerova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Osijek - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 qual. | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 q 2 | vs. Lejla Hana Golubovic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Tea Nikcevic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.06.23 q 2 | vs. Martha Matoula | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Mirjana Jovanovic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Stewart | 6-4, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Ricany - Clay | ||||
11.06.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Anna Ureke | 6-77, 6-76 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Mukic | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Zagreb - Clay | ||||
09.05.23 1st round | vs. Heather Watson | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
08.05.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Strakhova | 3-0, Valeriya Strakhova - retired | match details |