INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Mira Antonitsch vs. Ania Hertel - H2H matches
16.11.18 | 1/4 | Ania Hertel | Mira Antonitsch | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Heraklion | Clay |
Mira Antonitsch form & Ania Hertel form
Mira Antonitsch - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
21.11.23 qual. | vs. Divine Dasam Nweke | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
20.11.23 q 2 | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jasna Kaltak | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 6-1, 6-77, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.10.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Oberpullendorf - I. hard | ||||
29.11.22 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
19.09.22 q 2 | vs. Ya-Yi Yang | - | match details | |
18.09.22 q 1 | vs. Panna Bartha | 2-6, 7-5, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
17.06.22 2nd round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
15.06.22 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-2, Charlotte Chavatipon - retired | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | - | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
07.11.20 q 1 | vs. Jaqueline Cristian | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Ziva Falkner | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
15.09.20 qual. | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | - | match details | |
14.09.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Vedder | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
08.09.20 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.20 qual. | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 4-6, 6-2, 11-13 | match details | |
W15 Trieste - Clay | ||||
02.09.20 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-1, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.20 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
29.08.20 fin | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.08.20 1/2 | vs. Alexandra Vecic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1/4 | vs. Tina Cvetkovic | Tina Cvetkovic - walk over | match details | |
26.08.20 2nd round | vs. Martina Colmegna | 6-0, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Verena Meliss | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.20 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
23.08.20 q 1 | vs. Zaklin Bokan | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Alina Michalitsch | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.06.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 6-4, 7-65 | match details |
Ania Hertel - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuxuan Luo | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Caijsa Wilda Hennemann | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sara Dols | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 5-7, 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Isabel Skoog | 6-2, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Camila Romero | 2-6, 7-62, 1-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Rame | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Maria Victoria Marchesini | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Antonia Aragosa | 2-6, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 2nd round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 4-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-3, 7-62 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Hannah Viller Moller | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
15.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 4-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Mandelikova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
23.10.23 q 1 | vs. Amelia Rajecki | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Jackson - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Kristina Novak | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Madeleine Jessup | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Florence - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Khirin | 7-5, 4-6, 14-16 | match details | |
W60 Rome - I. hard | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Victoria Flores | 4-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Hilton - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Angella Okutoyi | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
04.08.23 1/4 | vs. Luca Udvardy | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details |