INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anita Bertoloni vs. Zoziya Kardava - H2H matches
26.10.20 | q 2 | Anita Bertoloni | Zoziya Kardava | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | W15 Heraklion | Clay |
Anita Bertoloni form & Zoziya Kardava form
Anita Bertoloni - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-74, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Samar Ben Smida | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.03.22 1st round | vs. Celine Naef | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.03.22 1st round | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Klasen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
10.09.21 1/4 | vs. Julia Stamatova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.09.21 2nd round | vs. Agustina Chlpac | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.09.21 1st round | vs. Farah Khalil | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
31.08.21 1st round | vs. Irene Lavino | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Pescara - Clay | ||||
01.08.21 q 1 | vs. Irene Lavino | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
27.07.21 qual. | vs. Enola Chiesa | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
26.07.21 q 1 | vs. Giulia Carbonaro | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
14.07.21 2nd round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Aurora Zantedeschi | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.21 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
05.07.21 q 2 | vs. Kristina Milenkovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.21 2nd round | vs. Noka Juric | 6-4, 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.06.21 1st round | vs. Maria Bondarenko | 3-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.06.21 qual. | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
28.06.21 q 2 | vs. Cosima Trinity Calinescu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-0, 3-0, Graziella Barrett - retired | match details | |
W15 L'aquila - Clay | ||||
24.06.21 2nd round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
22.06.21 1st round | vs. Emma Valletta | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
25.05.21 qual. | vs. Kendra Bunch | 5-7, 6-3, 6-10 | match details | |
24.05.21 q 2 | vs. Feryel Ben Hassen | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.05.21 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.05.21 1st round | vs. Janet Imbo Nloga | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.05.21 qual. | vs. Laura Mair | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |
Zoziya Kardava - last matches
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
12.03.24 qual. | vs. Dana Baidaulet | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
11.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Semenova | 7-64, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Karaganda - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 qual. | vs. Elizaveta Shebekina | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.03.24 q 1 | vs. Ariana Gogulina | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W50 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.01.24 1st round | vs. Pia Lovric | 6-3, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.12.23 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.12.23 q 1 | vs. Elena Gemovic | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Natalija Senic | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ada Piestrzynska | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 1-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 7-5, 10-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 q 2 | vs. Deniz Dilek | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jelena Ristic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.11.23 q 2 | vs. Duru Soke | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Koharu Niimi | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Paavanii Paathak | 6-2, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Baku - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Teja Tirunelveli | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tbilisi - Hard | ||||
02.08.23 1st round | vs. Daria Frayman | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.22 1/4 | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.11.22 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 0-6, 7-62, 5-0, Ksenia Laskutova - retired | match details | |
08.11.22 1st round | vs. Dana Shakirova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Koharu Niimi | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.10.22 1/2 | vs. Anca Alexia Todoni | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.10.22 1/4 | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 2-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Bulat | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |