MATCH
18.11.21 | 2nd round | Anja Wildgruber | Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-2 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anja Wildgruber | Anouk Koevermans | |
1st SERVE % | 29/48 (60%) | 27/46 (59%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 20/29 (69%) | 15/27 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 11/19 (58%) | 5/19 (26%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/12 (42%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 26/46 (57%) | 17/48 (35%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 57/94 (61%) | 37/94 (39%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 0 | 5 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP] | ||
2-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30 | ||
4-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP] | ||
6-2 |
2 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
1-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
3-0 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
5-2 | Anouk Koevermans | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anja Wildgruber vs. Anouk Koevermans - H2H matches
18.11.21 | 2nd round | Anja Wildgruber | Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anja Wildgruber form & Anouk Koevermans form
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |
Anouk Koevermans - last matches
W35 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-3, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 6-4, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 3-6, 6-2, 11-9 | match details | |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Rebeka Antal | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-3, 6-72, 4-10 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Marina Bassols Ribera | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 1-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-4, 7-610 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Indore - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 5-7, 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Madhurima Sawant | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Lena Papadakis | 6-2, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lakshmi Prabha Arunkumar | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Anja Stankovic | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Sramkova | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Stephanie Wagner | 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Elena Malygina | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Brogan | 7-63, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.10.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Marelie Raath | 6-1, 6-0 | match details |