MATCH
13.04.22 | 1st round | Anja Wildgruber | Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | W15 Monastir | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Anja Wildgruber | Victoria Mboko | |
1st SERVE % | 77/98 (79%) | 57/103 (55%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 48/77 (62%) | 34/57 (60%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 13/21 (62%) | 24/46 (52%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 5/15 (33%) | 4/9 (44%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 45/103 (44%) | 37/98 (38%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 106/201 (53%) | 95/201 (47%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 11 |
ACES | 1 | 7 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 30-0 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
3-0 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
4-1 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 4-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-2 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 5-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
5-4 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40 | ||
6-4 |
2 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-A | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 1-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
2-1 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
3-2 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0, 40-15 | ||
4-3 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
5-4 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 5-5 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP] | ||
5-6 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
5-7 |
3 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30 | ||
1-0 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15, 40-30, 40-40, A-40, 40-40, A-40 | ||
3-0 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, 40-A, 40-40, 40-A | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 3-1 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
4-1 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40 | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
4-3 | Victoria Mboko | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP] | ||
Anja Wildgruber | 5-3 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
6-3 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Anja Wildgruber vs. Victoria Mboko - H2H matches
13.04.22 | 1st round | Anja Wildgruber | Victoria Mboko | 6-4, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | W15 Monastir | Hard |
Anja Wildgruber form & Victoria Mboko form
Anja Wildgruber - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Carmen Andreea Herea | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eleni Poulka | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Pauline Payet | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-77, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Tamara Kostic | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Nina Radovanovic | 6-3, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Chengyiyi Yuan | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 1-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Sara Lanca | 4-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mara Gae | 6-73, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Dilara Okur | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 7-5, 4-6, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yingqun Sun | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Aliona Falei | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Milana Zhabrailova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Chahd Berriri | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Amelia Waligora | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Adesuwa Osabuohien | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Melania Delai | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Eugenia Jazmin Ceinos | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Irina Balus | 4-6, 6-1, 2-0, Irina Balus - retired | match details |
Victoria Mboko - last matches
W75 Croissy - I. hard | ||||
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Diana Martynov | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
24.03.24 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
28.10.23 1/2 | vs. Jana Fett | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
27.10.23 1/4 | vs. Haruka Kaji | 4-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Johanne Svendsen | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 7-63, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Katherine Sebov | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Alexandra Bozovic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Jaeda Daniel | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 2nd round | vs. Marina Stakusic | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.09.23 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
20.07.23 2nd round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Saskatoon - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 fin | vs. Emina Bektas | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.23 1/2 | vs. Grace Min | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.23 1/4 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.07.23 1st round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 6-2, 2-0, Sachia Vickery - retired | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 2nd round | vs. Timea Babos | 3-6, 6-2, 6-74 | match details | |
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Manon Leonard | 0-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Shanice Roignot | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
09.06.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Falkowska | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.23 1/4 | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.06.23 2nd round | vs. Lena Papadakis | 2-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Otocec - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 3rd round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 6-3, 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 7-5, 7-5 | match details |